February Nova Cup
The event has concluded
February Nova Cup
Group Stage:  
Stream starts in:
February Nova Cup
Finals:  
Details: here! Stream starts in:
February Nova Cup is
LIVE!
Details: here!
Display stats from year: 
<- Back

Kingdanzz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertWidderson  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertWidderson  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertWidderson  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 1#1Saiya  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 1tomato boysWidderson  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertWidderson  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1#1Saiyajin9  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertWidderson  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1B*KBonny  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Finals#1Saiyajin9  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1#1Bu Boi  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group A#1Saiyajin9  1st Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertWidderson  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1#1Widderson  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsHashtag1Saiyajin9  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CHashtag1Saiyajin9  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsBest LTD2 TeamEgekaer  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group BBest LTD2 TeamEgekaer  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Finals2Egekaer / M0NX  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 12Egekaer / M0NX  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 22Egekaer  4th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 12Egekaer  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Finals3Ashton Butcher  1st Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 13Ashton Butcher  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsplebslayerAshton Butcher  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1plebslayerAshton Butcher  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BCool CatsAkitos  4th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Finals$ 250 down the pocketOperational risk / Marchombre  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1$ 250 down the pocketOperational risk / Marchombre  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2AkitosAshton Butcher  1st Place
(9 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 1cool catsAkitos  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Widderson

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertKingdanzz  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertKingdanzz  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 1brother mingsofma  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertKingdanzz  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 1schnitzel ladsAviator  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 1tomato boysKingdanzz  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertKingdanzz  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertKingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsBanana BoysAdames  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1banana boysadames  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BBanana BoysAdames  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertKingdanzz  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1#1Kingdanzz  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - FinalsGanked by BananasXmithie  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsBanana Boysadames  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group ABanana Boysadames  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsBanana Boysadames  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group ABanana Boysadames  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - FinalsBanana Boysadames  2nd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Banana Boysadames  5th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2Banana Boysadames  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ashton Butcher

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September 2023 NovaCup Division 1XCrashXGod37  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 1XCrashXGod37  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 1sus teamBerntDasBROT  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 1XCrashXGod37  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 1XCrashXGod37  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1xcrashXGod37  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1xcrashXGod37  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1xcrashXGod37  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1xcrashXGod37  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group AAshton and sonSeraphin  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1XCrashXGod37  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1XCrashXGod37  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - FinalsCrash and BurnFirebat  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Finals75% All inAviator  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group B75% All inAviator  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Finals50% all inAviator  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group A50% all inAviator  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Finals-greedisgood 99999SSP  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1-greedisgood 99999SSP  3rd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2WitchisPilferer  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1Warg WahlbergRave  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Finals3Kingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 13Kingdanzz  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsplebslayerKingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1plebslayerKingdanzz  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - FinalsMen In BlackLisk  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BMen In BlackLisk  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2AkitosKingdanzz  1st Place
(9 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

fine

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 1RampampamPaweded  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 2geegeeGehPennen  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 1GeeGeeGehPennen  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 1RampampamPaweded  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 1RampampamPaweded  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 1RampampamPaweded  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 2GeeGeeGehPennen  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 2GeeGeeGehPennen  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 1GeeGeeGehPennen  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 2w1tW1TCH0R  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 2GeeGeeGehPennen  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 2GeeGeeGehPennen  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2GeeGeeGehPennen  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 2geegeeGehPennen  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 2geegeeGehPennen  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 2geegeeGehPennen  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1GeeGeeGehPennen  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2geegeeGehPennen  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 2geegeeGehPennen  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2geegeeGehPennen  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1shifting for peeweeElihady  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2Shifting for PeeweeEliwood  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Drachir

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 1wgat gaooebdFC Lucy  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 1MegamindsFC Lucy  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 1zookeepersFC Lucy  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 1Fast & AggressiveFC Lucy  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 1yiyiFC Lucy  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 1BarneskirænnFC Lucy  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 1teamnameFC Lucy  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 1I don't knowFC Lucy  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 1Big bro and lil broIsolde  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 1The UpdogsFC Lucy  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 1The UnderdogsFC Lucy  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 1The UnderdogsFC Lucy  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 1Instigating ShitßagsFC Lucy  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1instigating shitßagsFC Lucy  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 1instigating shitßagsFC Lucy  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 1september 13FC Lucy  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1giga tryhard duoFC Lucy  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1giga tryhard duoFC Lucy  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1Safe PlayersmrSLICKINS  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1overpush & underbuildFC Lucy  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1overpush & underbuildFC Lucy  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1blockbuild instructorsmrSLICKINS  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BBlockbuild & StarvemrSLICKINS  6th Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1Blockbuild & StarvemrSLICKINS  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SebAx

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoFrijolito  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoFrijolito  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoTiburcio  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoTiburcio  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoTiburcio  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 2Team ConoTiburcio  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 2Team ConoTiburcio  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoTiburcio  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 4Team ConoFrijolito  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoFrijolito  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 4Team ConoTiburcio  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 2team conoTiburcio  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 2team conoresito  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 2team conoFrijolito  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 2team conoresito  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2team conoresito  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 3team conoresito  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 4team conoresito  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3Team ConoTiburcio  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

FC Lucy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 1wgat gaooebdDrachir  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 1MegamindsDrachir  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 1zookeepersDrachir  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 1Fast & AggressiveDrachir  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 1yiyiDrachir  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 1BarneskirænnDrachir  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 1teamnameDrachir  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 1I don't knowDrachir  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 1The UpdogsDrachir  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 1The UnderdogsDrachir  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 1The UnderdogsDrachir  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 1Instigating ShitßagsDrachir  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1instigating shitßagsDrachir  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 1instigating shitßagsDrachir  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 1september 13Drachir  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1giga tryhard duoDrachir  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1giga tryhard duoDrachir  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1slickquackerDarkQuacker  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1overpush & underbuildDrachir  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1overpush & underbuildDrachir  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsTeam FCOfma  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1team fcofma  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BTeam FCOfma  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1team FCofma  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1Team Oponnofma  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

XGod37

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September 2023 NovaCup Division 1XCrashAshton Butcher  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 1XCrashAshton Butcher  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 1XCrashAshton Butcher  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 1XCrashAshton Butcher  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 1ßutterboysShea  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1ßutterßoysShea  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 1ßutterßoysShea  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 1ßutterßoysShea  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1just don't leakShea  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1canadian starveShea  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1xcrashAshton Butcher  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1xcrashAshton Butcher  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1xcrashAshton Butcher  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsCanadian HonkersShea  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1xcrashAshton Butcher  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BCanadian HonkersShea  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1XCrashAshton Butcher  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1XCrashAshton Butcher  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - FinalsAtomic PyroGaara  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsTrudeaus HenchmenSnekkles  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CTrudeaus HenchmenSnekkles  2nd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group BForce from the NorthSnekBite  6th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BFeastOrFamineDanwolf  9th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

GehPennen

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January 2024 NovaCup Division 2geegeefine  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 1GeeGeefine  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 2GeeGeefine  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 2GeeGeefine  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 1GeeGeefine  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 2GeeGeefine  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 2GeeGeefine  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2GeeGeefine  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 2geegeefine  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 2geegeefine  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 2geegeefine  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1GeeGeefine  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2geegeefine  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 2geegeefine  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2geegeefine  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2GeeGeeOpposition  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1GeeGeeOpposition  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

TDMeister

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January 2024 NovaCup Division 3greed and feedwarnessa2007  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 3greed and feedwarnessa2007  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 3what's arcane?warnessa2007  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 3what's arcane?warnessa2007  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 3what's arcane?warnessa2007  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 3dumb and dumberwarnessa2007  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 4what's arcane?warnessa2007  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

adames

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 1adamiatorAviator  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 1adamiatorAviator  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 1Adamiator wants to save mythiumAviator  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 1Adamiator Wants To Save MythiumAviator  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 1adamiatorAviator  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 1Sweaty TryhardsTjuvis  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 1#sweaty tryhardsTjuvis  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 14FUNIsolde  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 1#sweaty tryhardsTjuvis  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 1nice luckIsolde  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 1Almighty SlackersTjuvis  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 1Grarl Into Keep GrarlBerntDasBROT  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1old dogsBonny  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1blob gangofma  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1blob boysofma  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsBanana BoysWidderson  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1banana boysWidderson  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BBanana BoysWidderson  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - Day 1AdamazAmaz  5th Place
(4 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsBanana BoysWidderson  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group ABanana BoysWidderson  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsBanana BoysWidderson  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group ABanana BoysWidderson  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - FinalsBanana BoysWidderson  2nd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Banana BoysWidderson  5th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2Banana BoysWidderson  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1Veža tårnMick  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Finalssecond place is good tooAviator  2nd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1second place is good tooAviator  3rd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Mick's AngelsINCOME  7th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - FinalsMr. IrrelevantsPerkinazo  4th Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Mr. IrrelevantsPerkinazo  3rd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

warnessa2007

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January 2024 NovaCup Division 3greed and feedTDMeister  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 3greed and feedTDMeister  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 3what's arcane?TDMeister  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 3what's arcane?TDMeister  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 3what's arcane?TDMeister  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 3dumb and dumberTDMeister  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 4what's arcane?TDMeister  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Shea

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October 2023 NovaCup Division 2Come In Butts For Fundoofusmcdooface  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 2Any Girls in ChatBrotbrecherboy  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 1Quack AttackDarkQuacker  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 1Speed RunShadowings  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 1EZ Money EZ LifeShadowings  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 1snail banditse1detic  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 1ßutterboysXGod37  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 1i Am ShEaKerDarkQuacker  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1ßutterßoysXGod37  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 1ßutterßoysXGod37  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 1ßutterßoysXGod37  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1just don't leakXGod37  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1canadian starveXgod37  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1dinoToikan  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1ymca - ym children academyPeini  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsCanadian HonkersXGod37  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1na eloDarkQuacker  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BCanadian HonkersXGod37  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsGrape GirlzPyropenguin  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BGrape GirlzPyropenguin  3rd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CGrape GirlzPyropenguin  3rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Saiyajin9

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November NovaCup Division 1#1Kingdanzz  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Finals#1Kingdanzz  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group A#1Kingdanzz  1st Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsHashtag1Kingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CHashtag1Kingdanzz  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group ANewComerJust Peini  6th Place
(0 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Hydra MastersSteeni  13th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Hydra MastersT.Own3d  38th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Egekaer

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsBest LTD2 TeamKingdanzz  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group BBest LTD2 TeamKingdanzz  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Finals2Kingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 12Kingdanzz  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 22Kingdanzz  4th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 12Kingdanzz  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2Buff LegionsRoshkatul  10th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Tiburcio

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October 2023 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoSebAx  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoSebAx  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoSebAx  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 2Team ConoSebAx  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 2Team ConoSebAx  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoSebAx  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 4Team ConoSebAx  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 2team conoSebAx  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3Team ConoSebAx  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Aviator

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 1adamiatoradames  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 1adamiatoradames  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 1Adamiator wants to save mythiumadames  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 1Adamiator Wants To Save MythiumAdames  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 1adamiatoradames  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 1schnitzel ladsWidderson  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1pi²/6BerntDasBROT  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 1pi²/6BerntDasBROT  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1fiestaTjuvis  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1tricubedBonny  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1this is fineSSP  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1this is fineSSP  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BThis is fineSSP  3rd Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1This is fineSSP  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - Day 1Flying DutchmanSivHD  6th Place
(4 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Finals75% All inAshton Butcher  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group B75% All inAshton Butcher  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Finals50% all inAshton Butcher  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group A50% all inAshton Butcher  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - FinalsNerf Looter DPSPzig42  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Nerf Looter DPSPzig42  4th Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Finalssecond place is good tooadames  2nd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1second place is good tooadames  3rd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Valas

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 2HaloLemon Rush  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 2HaloLemon Rush  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 2Brotbrecherboy_ValasBrotbrecherboy  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 2Just Blame Valasdoofusmcdooface  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 2Valas_TurnixtheusTurnixtheus  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 1Turnixtheus_ValasTurnixtheus  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 2♪♫ Cha Cha Cha ♫♪Lemon Rush  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 2HaloLemon Rush  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 2HaloLemon Rush  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2HaloLemon Rush  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 1HaloLemon Rush  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1haloLemon Rush  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 2Valas/SuperCheapOttoSuperCheapOtto  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 2haloLemon Rush  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 2sitruuna alasLemon Rush  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

dryuzaki1229

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 2doomsdayotyka  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 1doomsdayotyka  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 1doomsdayotyka  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 2boomsbayotyka  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 2doomsdayotyka  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 2doomsdayotyka  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 1doomsdayotyka  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 1doomsdayotyka  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 1doomsdayotyka  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 2doomsdayotyka  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 1doomsdayotyka  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2doomsdayotyka  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 1Doomsdayotyka  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1doomsdayotyka  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 1doomsdayotyka  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 1doomsdayotyka  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1doomsdayotyka  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

otyka

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 2doomsdaydryuzaki1229  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 1doomsdaydryuzaki1229  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 1doomsdaydryuzaki1229  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 2boomsbaydryuzaki1229  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 2doomsdaydryuzaki1229  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 2doomsdaydryuzaki1229  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 1doomsdaydryuzaki1229  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 1doomsdaydryuzaki1229  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 1doomsdaydryuzaki1229  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 2doomsdaydryuzaki1229  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 1doomsdaydryuzaki1229  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2doomsdaydryuzaki1229  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 1Doomsdaydryuzaki1229  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1doomsdaydryuzaki1229  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 1doomsdaydryuzaki1229  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 1doomsdaydryuzaki1229  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1doomsdaydryuzaki1229  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Slashion

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June 2023 NovaCup Division 3Guaranteed1stFlyingSquirrel  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 4Guaranteed1stFlyingSquirrel  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 4Guaranteed1stFlyingSquirrel  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 3More ExcitingFlyingSquirrel  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 3unrivaled rivalsFlyingSquirrel  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 3Unrivaled RivalsFlyingSquirrel  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

FlyingSquirrel

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June 2023 NovaCup Division 3Guaranteed1stSlashion  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 4Guaranteed1stSlashion  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 4Guaranteed1stSlashion  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 3More ExcitingSlashion  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 3unrivaled rivalsSlashion  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 3Unrivaled RivalsSlashion  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Brotbrecherboy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October 2023 NovaCup Division 2Brotbrecherboy_ValasValas  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 2Any Girls in ChatShea  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 2auto-snailKovas  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Yldren

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September 2023 NovaCup Division 4ScoobyDoBeVibinStranger Ways  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 2thelegionofphilosophersFleurDeMur  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 4thelegionofphilosophersFleurDeMur  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 4thelegionofphilosophersFleurDeMur  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Thilon

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August 2023 NovaCup Division 5OneKeepNotKeepArthi  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 2mindenhunEvillordy  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 3mindenhunEvillordy  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3MindenHunEvillordy  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 4MindenHUNEvillordy / Evillordy  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Lisk

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1When Bugs FlyFlight_tv  11th Place
(1 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group Aboosted peeweesBrad  4th Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1INCOME n chillINCOME  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1controversial grarlsTezro  25th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsIncome n chillRave  3rd Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Income n chillRave  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - FinalsSolo bunk or feedSakuragi  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Solo bunk or feedSakuragi  4th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - FinalsMen In BlackAshton Butcher  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BMen In BlackAshton Butcher  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

resito

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 2team conoSebAx  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 2team conoSebAx  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2team conoSebAx  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 3team conoSebAx  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 4team conoSebAx  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

DustOff

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 2vagclanLomanity  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 3vag clanLomanity  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3DustOff MIAYumsclan  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 3DustOff MIAYumsclan  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Danwolf

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3Braindead ApesFzlbr  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 2McDuo-Aboosersdoofusmcdooface  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 2Wild and WaddlingPyropenguin  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1classic tryhardsrobie  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BFeastOrFamineXGod37  9th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Golden bucklers are richiWumbo  27th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Jean Paul Michel

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
May NovaCup Division 2le french duoDEUS DEL PUERCO  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2le french duoDEUS DEL PUERCO  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1Make Archers Real AgainDEUS DEL PUERCO  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - FinalsDOOMERS OF WARM FACE OUTDEUS DEL PUERCO  3rd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1DOOMERS OF WARM FACE OUTDEUS DEL PUERCO  6th Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1MAKE CROSS GREAT AGAINDEUS DEL PUERCO  12th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

havok

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 42 monkeys 1 bananaDschuna  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Dschuna

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 42 monkeys 1 bananahavok  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

GingerFar

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 3foxysethzor  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

sethzor

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 3foxyGingerFar  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Jael

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 4team twoErem  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Erem

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 2teamtwoThereckoning  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 4team twoJael  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Hinterwaeldler

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November NovaCup Division 3brute forceEcaptor  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ecaptor

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November NovaCup Division 3brute forceHinterwaeldler  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Drazz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 2pokie boizSkadutch  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 3pokie boizSkadutch  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Skadutch

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 2pokie boizDrazz  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 3pokie boizDrazz  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Yumsclan

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 3DustOff MIADustOff  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 3DustOff MIADustOff  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Henzer

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 3bärserkerGuenni99  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Guenni99

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 3bärserkerHenzer  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Royce Hellwakka

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 3voidGunniH  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

GunniH

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 3voidRoyce Hellwakka  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Colt

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2The Canadian StarveHighestIncome  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

HighestIncome

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2The Canadian StarveColt  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

PePePistola

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 3timbaTermico  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Termico

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 3timbaPePePistola  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Evillordy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October NovaCup Division 2mindenhunThilon  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 3thewarpthunsseeno  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 3mindenhunThilon  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3MindenHunThilon  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 4MindenHUNThilon / Thilon  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Warchampien

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 3de Grotzxemnas  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Lomanity

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 2vagclanDustOff  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 3vag clanDustOff  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 3Sweet MeatsSweetMeat69 / SweetMeat69  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

iKaBiNk

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November NovaCup Division 4team luxzzPestilenceX  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group ATLuXzzPestilenceX  6th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

zzPestilenceX

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November NovaCup Division 4team luxiKaBiNk  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group ATLuXiKaBiNk  6th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Pyropenguin

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March 2023 NovaCup Division 2Wild and WaddlingDanwolf  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsGrape GirlzShea  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BGrape GirlzShea  3rd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CGrape GirlzShea  3rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MGM

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 4valorantisbetterMidoraSolos  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MidoraSolos

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 4valorantisbetterMGM  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Tenchi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April 2023 NovaCup Division 2shoot for the starsElmvang  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 2Little WinnersTemplar  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 3Little WinnersTemplar  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group AnetotpiksewDonald  4th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Omni-Kong

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March NovaCup Division 2the booopabo  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

opabo

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March NovaCup Division 2the booOmni-Kong  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MrBatata

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 3bigamansk  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 4bigamansk  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

mansk

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 3bigaMrBatata  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 4bigaMrBatata  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

LaMiiiicr

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November NovaCup Division 3calvasslayerNephyz  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 4calvasslayerNephyz  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Nephyz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November NovaCup Division 3calvasslayerLaMiiiicr  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 4calvasslayerLaMiiiicr  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SetoKaiba

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3SchaKaibaSchakara  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 3SchaKaibaSchakara  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 2no <3 of the cardsJerrin  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Hecuba Vidar

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 2oldafUkutura  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 3oldafUkutura  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ukutura

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 2we beat doofus onceHubesi  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 2oldafHecuba Vidar  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 3oldafHecuba Vidar  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Daffybow

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October NovaCup Division 3opulenceScarabimi  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 4opulenceScarabimi  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Scarabimi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October NovaCup Division 3opulenceDaffybow  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 4opulenceDaffybow  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Plebus

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November NovaCup Division 2nephyz de piouteBouobou  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 3nephyzdepiouteBouobou  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Toikan

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October 2023 NovaCup Division 2Sulking Hulksrobie  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 2Where is my bonus income?robie  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 1Drunk SnailsSSP  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 1Anything is fine for mee1detic  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1drinking > winningBoone  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1dinoShea  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1the highest kidsKidk  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group Athe highest kidsKidK  6th Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Finalsnot sure yetVazir  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group Anot sure yetVazir  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1kommilitone slechtstschrijvendpeinisgurke3000  20th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Bouobou

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November NovaCup Division 2nephyz de pioutePlebus  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 3nephyzdepioutePlebus  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

FleurDeMur

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November NovaCup Division 2thelegionofphilosophersYldren  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 4thelegionofphilosophersYldren  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 4thelegionofphilosophersYldren  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Enemy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsDestroy your EnemyxYojimboo  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BDestroy your EnemyxYojimboo  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Kidk

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November NovaCup Division 1f-c lu-cy :drach: :drach: - :drach: :drach :drach:GreenSpirit  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1enabledIsolde  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1random americansIsolde  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1the stagsDre-woss  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1the highest kidsToikan  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group Athe highest kidsToikan  6th Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Sabman

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2023 NovaCup Division 3Solo2DuoInvarse  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 3Invarse/SabmanInvarse  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

xYojimboo

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsDestroy your EnemyEnemy  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BDestroy your EnemyEnemy  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Invarse

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2023 NovaCup Division 3Solo2DuoSabman  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 3Invarse/SabmanSabman  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Arthi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August 2023 NovaCup Division 5OneKeepNotKeepThilon  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

xemnas

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 3de GrotzWarchampien  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Stranger Ways

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September 2023 NovaCup Division 4ScoobyDoBeVibinYldren  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

WildTurtle

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 2roshiMasterRoachie  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

momsdarling

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October 2023 NovaCup Division 5radikalrasurFleischWolf  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

FleischWolf

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October 2023 NovaCup Division 5radikalrasurmomsdarling  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Azcheron

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July 2023 NovaCup Division 5Azcheron_McBagelMcBagel  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

DysanCZ

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September 2023 NovaCup Division 4NaučSeAVypadnimurffy  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 5NaučSeAVypadnimurffy  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

murffy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September 2023 NovaCup Division 4NaučSeAVypadniDysanCZ  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 5NaučSeAVypadniDysanCZ  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SCHefeN

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March 2023 NovaCup Division 3Mange Schmidt FansLaidbackVirre  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 4Mange Schmidt FansLaidbackVirre  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

LaidbackVirre

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March 2023 NovaCup Division 3Mange Schmidt FansSCHefeN  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 4Mange Schmidt FansSCHefeN  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Wingz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 3odegaard fansMoJoeJoeJoe  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 2Wingz/ReaperExileReaperExile  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MoJoeJoeJoe

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 3odegaard fansWingz  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

FlimsyHippo

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April 2023 NovaCup Division 4creepalicious-crusadersChanman  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 5Creepalicious-CrusadersChanman  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 4noodlersChanman  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Chanman

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April 2023 NovaCup Division 4creepalicious-crusadersFlimsyHippo  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 5Creepalicious-CrusadersFlimsyHippo  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 4noodlersFlimsyHippo  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Akitos

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1Salty BowtieAphostle  12th Place
(1 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BCool CatsKingdanzz  4th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 1cool catsKingdanzz  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Frijolito

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoSebAx  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoSebAx  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 4Team ConoSebAx  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 3Team ConoSebAx  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 2team conoSebAx  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Kaltvien

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August 2023 NovaCup Division 3ThorSecretwindow  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 4THORSecretwindow  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Secretwindow

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August 2023 NovaCup Division 3ThorKaltvien  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 4THORKaltvien  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Xmithie

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - FinalsGanked by BananasWidderson  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Wrex

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March 2023 NovaCup Division 3Pas dit bonjourw1sp  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pas dit bonjourw1sp  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pas dit bonjourw1sp  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

w1sp

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March 2023 NovaCup Division 3Pas dit bonjourWrex  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pas dit bonjourWrex  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pas dit bonjourWrex  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

EyeSeeM

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2French ConnectionOwnZzU  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 2French ConnectionOwnZzU  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

OwnZzU

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2French ConnectionEyeSeeM  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 2French ConnectionEyeSeeM  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SSP

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March 2023 NovaCup Division 1The Mere Hellhoundsrobie  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 1The uSSPylonDrPylon  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 1Drunk SnailsToikan  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1this is finerTjuvis  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1this is fineAviator  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1this is fineAviator  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BThis is fineAviator  3rd Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1This is fineAviator  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group AMaginot Lines repairedSeraphin  5th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Finals-greedisgood 99999Ashton Butcher  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1-greedisgood 99999Ashton Butcher  3rd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2404 Frenchy SpottedSeraphin  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Make Centaur Cleave AgainZenapi  9th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Precarious

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November 2023 NovaCup Division 5Grand Daddiesfloriin  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

floriin

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November 2023 NovaCup Division 5Grand DaddiesPrecarious  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 3grand daddiesJynx Sensei  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Operational risk

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Finals$ 250 down the pocketKingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1$ 250 down the pocketKingdanzz  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Templar

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March 2023 NovaCup Division 2Little WinnersTenchi  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 3Little WinnersTenchi  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

hitrij

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3SUPERBESTFRIENDSItsShowTime  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 3hitrij_shadow big stickshadow big stick  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 2Cute BoisYoghurt  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MasterRoachie

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 2roshiWildTurtle  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

TacticalLeaker

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 4It would be a shameEl Prodigio  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 4It would be a shameEl Prodigio  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 4It would be a shameEl Prodigio  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

El Prodigio

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 4It would be a shameTacticalLeaker  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 4It would be a shameTacticalLeaker  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 4It would be a shameTacticalLeaker  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MrsLincla

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October 2023 NovaCup Division 4DoubleTroubleMrBranclon  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Marchombre

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - FinalsChaotic Gameplay0prezakias  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Chaotic Gameplay0prezakias  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Finals$ 250 down the pocketKingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1$ 250 down the pocketKingdanzz  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MrBranclon

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October 2023 NovaCup Division 4DoubleTroubleMrsLincla  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

McBagel

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October 2023 NovaCup Division 4McBagel_AsintoAsinto  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 5Azcheron_McBagelAzcheron  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Eliwood

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 2Shifting for Peeweefine  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Schakara

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3SchaKaibaSetoKaiba  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 3SchaKaibaSetoKaiba  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

DryAydz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June 2023 NovaCup Division 3Oger EnjoyerHonigbaum  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Honigbaum

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June 2023 NovaCup Division 3Oger EnjoyerDryAydz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

alacrity

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September 2023 NovaCup Division 2Wyld StallynsVitamin  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 3Wyld StallynsVitamin  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2ezbotsVoidCreation  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1Leaky BlindersSpades  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Vitamin

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September 2023 NovaCup Division 2Wyld Stallynsalacrity  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 3Wyld Stallynsalacrity  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 3wyld stallynsOkakuni  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Phenazepamum

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September 2023 NovaCup Division 2this_is_the_wayDeimos7007  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 3this_is_the_wayDeimos7007  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 3this_is_the_wayDeimos7007  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Deimos7007

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January 2024 NovaCup Division 3KreshchennyyePele  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 3b8Pele  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 2this_is_the_wayPhenazepamum  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 3this_is_the_wayPhenazepamum  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 3this_is_the_wayPhenazepamum  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Elhao

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August 2023 NovaCup Division 4Elhao_ummeeeummeee  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

ummeee

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August 2023 NovaCup Division 4Elhao_ummeeeElhao  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 4TermonatorR1ow1ls  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 5bombersChemo T  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 3SabTicR1ow1ls  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 3team squirrelsArct2cF0x  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Waldgammler

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3GEILO SMEILOObiwanCanBlowMe  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 3BasherBuDDaKeKs  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 5Waldgammler_HurtadoGHurtadoG  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 4KubekXD_WaldgammlerKubekXD  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

KubekXD

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June 2023 NovaCup Division 4KubekXD_WaldgammlerWaldgammler  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Arindred

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3Deluna CorpFalfuras  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 5Deluna CorpFalfuras  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Saiya

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January 2024 NovaCup Division 1420Mr Buzz  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 1#1Kingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Timmyisbored

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 2Unicornfart_TimmyisboredUnicornfart  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Unicornfart

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 2Unicornfart_TimmyisboredTimmyisbored  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Sakuragi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Fall Damagethefieryninja  37th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Yozora free winTjuvis  10th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - FinalsSolo bunk or feedLisk  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Solo bunk or feedLisk  4th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BSakuTjuvis  8th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2Toys for ThotsFoliesseer  9th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Falfuras

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3Deluna CorpArindred  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 5Deluna CorpArindred  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

robie

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
October 2023 NovaCup Division 2Sulking HulksToikan  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 2Where is my bonus income?Toikan  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 1The Mere HellhoundsSSP  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2Creative InnovatorsGreyskull  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1team teamArchaikum  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1classic tryhardsDanwolf  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1team c tierOneHandsomeNerd  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsTeam teamArchaikum  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group DTeam teamArchaikum  2nd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group BteamArchaikum  5th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - FinalsTeam teamArchaikum  3rd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Team teamArchaikum  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2TeamArchaikum  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1teamArchaikum / nimea  11th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2OtorhinolaryngologistArchaikum  5th Place
(7 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 1teamArchaikum  2nd Place
(5 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

ItsShowTime

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3SUPERBESTFRIENDShitrij  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

GreenSpirit

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August 2023 NovaCup Division 110 Percent!BerntDasBROT  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1f-c lu-cy :drach: :drach: - :drach: :drach :drach:Kidk  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 1GreenooBBoone  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1wws8lppdBerntDasBROT  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1WWS8LPPDBerntDasBROT  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1GreenDwarfTyrion_  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - FinalsNekrspiritNekrpain  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsGreen dwarftyrion  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group BGreen dwarftyrion  2nd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Papai Zeita

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3Tropical Baguetteskillz  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 1Tropical Baguetteskillz  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 2Tropical Baguetteskillz  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 2Tropical Baguetteskillz  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 2Tropical Baguetteskillz  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 1Tropical Baguetteskillz  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2tropical baguetteskillz  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 1Tropical escargotskillz  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 1tropical baguetteskillz  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 1brazilian carnivalskillz  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1tropical airlinesFlight_Tv  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1Bearded BrosFlight_Tv  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

JaySquared

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January 2024 NovaCup Division 41vs2Sugar  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

mrSLICKINS

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
November 2023 NovaCup Division 1SlickinOnUJokeOnU  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 1DarkSLICKINSDarkQuacker  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 1TEEHEEDarkQuacker  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 1mrQUACKINSDarkQuacker  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 2Duck'n OverbuildersDarkQuacker  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1darkpoopooDarkQuacker  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1Safe PlayersDrachir  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1no worke no problemBu Boi  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1cocks n coffeeftq  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1blockbuild instructorsDrachir  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BBlockbuild & StarveDrachir  6th Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1Blockbuild & StarveDrachir  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Elyen

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3Pipou CompanyDrScramble  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pipou CompanyDrScramble  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pipou CompanyDrScramble  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pipou CompanyDrScramble  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pipou CompanyDrScramble  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 2pipou companyDrScramble  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pipou CompanyDrScramble  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2pipou companyDrScramble  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pipou CompanyDrScramble  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 2pipou companyDrScramble  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 2pipou companyDrScramble  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2pipou companyDrScramble  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 4pipou companyDrScramble  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 3pipou teamDrScramble  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 3pipou companyDrScramble  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3pipou companyDrScramble  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

DrScramble

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 3Pipou CompanyElyen  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pipou CompanyElyen  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pipou CompanyElyen  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pipou CompanyElyen  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pipou CompanyElyen  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 2pipou companyElyen  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pipou CompanyElyen  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2pipou companyElyen  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 2Pipou CompanyElyen  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 2pipou companyElyen  5th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 2pipou companyElyen  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2pipou companyElyen  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 4pipou companyElyen  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 3pipou teamElyen  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 3pipou companyElyen  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3pipou companyElyen  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Lemon Rush

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February 2024 NovaCup Division 2HaloValas  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2024 NovaCup Division 2HaloValas  8th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 2♪♫ Cha Cha Cha ♫♪Valas  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April 2023 NovaCup Division 2HaloValas  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March 2023 NovaCup Division 2HaloValas  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2HaloValas  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 1HaloValas  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November NovaCup Division 1haloValas  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September NovaCup Division 2haloValas  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 2sitruuna alasValas  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

YoggYogg

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1catJAMGela  8th Place
(3 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsPack Leader 8Cynick  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group APack Leader 8Cynick  2nd Place
(1 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - FinalsPack Leader 8Cynick  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BPack Leader 8Cynick  2nd Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Jules xDCynick  9th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Schweppes

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January 2024 NovaCup Division 3DogchowOteoteote  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 2DogchowOteoteote  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 2DogChowOteoteote  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 2DogchowOteoteote  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 NovaCup Division 2DogchowMadmatti  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 2DogchowOteoteote  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 2DogChowOteoteote  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2DogChowOteoteote  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1dogchowOteoteote  19th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - FinalsDogChowOteoteote  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BDogChowOteoteote  3rd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Oteoteote

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January 2024 NovaCup Division 3DogchowSchweppes  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
November 2023 NovaCup Division 2DogchowSchweppes  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
September 2023 NovaCup Division 2DogChowSchweppes  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August 2023 NovaCup Division 2DogchowSchweppes  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June 2023 Nekomata Cup Division 2DogchowSchweppes  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May 2023 NovaCup Division 2DogChowSchweppes  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February 2023 NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January 2023 NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
October NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets