September Nova Cup
The event has concluded
September Nova Cup
Group Stage:  
Stream starts in:
September Nova Cup
Finals:  
Details: here! Stream starts in:
September Nova Cup is
LIVE!
Details: here!
SeedTeam NameNameNameSeed Rating
1abrasiertKingdanzzWidderson 3088
2september 13DrachirFC Lucy 3061
3ßutterßoysXGod37Shea 3020
4GreenooBBooneGreenSpirit 2992
5b!squareBonnybasti 2890
6quackonyouDarkQuackerJokeOnU 2801
7brazilian carnivalskillzPapai Zeita 2689
8seed-a-hoeToHoeSeederers 2667
9#freelwondoofusmcdoofaceLwon 2634
10doomsdayotykadryuzaki1229 2492
11wheelchair snailse1deticAipha 2453
12tuttuzake1660Jcup 2422
13incomeINCOMEMORE INCOME 2376
SeedTeam NameNameNameSeed Rating
1benisNobleItem Shop 2296
2haloValasLemon Rush 2289
3geegeeGehPennenfine 2256
4die kurbelboizGoodGuyGregBadBoiMulli 2240
5team safetye1esdeeGovernor McFly 2134
6team honeyflowerShadebedlamHuuhals 2067
7team souramerican?UglyAmericanSourJCK 2067
8jade enjoyersDJ ChrischiCrispdmgsau 2052
9flights broken backFlight_TvThe0point91Joe 2052
10potatosBriffingAdry 2046
11retarded hydrasSuperCheapOttodr choong 2027
12555asdff23Evilkenivel 2020
13team conoSebAxresito 2000
14pirataiKomentatoriustjus 1996
15mka 1881TheProdigy47TNY 1970
16kolbászKosyKissTheShow 1939
17snassnusmxjenSalatgurke55 1926
18soylaweapupaRaghostOrishinal 1918
19valorantisbetterMidoraSolosMGM 1887
20zmeiiBeWaterMyFrienddany23 1876
21gorbonoshoodRage-AKUMULATORRAGEAKUMA 1874
22breadwinnersHeDaKeFunkySends 1874
23team prosDrDreamTOOLAROOLA 1862
24pokie boizSkadutchDrazz 1835
SeedTeam NameNameNameSeed Rating
11leaversJOKEandRInualesCere 1837
2bärserkerGuenni99Henzer 1832
3team onebruteoneleakKsardasTragedy 1830
4ogerlover3000MerkurionYoda vom Hassel 1817
5bestteameverHotSmartSandwichSeklero 1785
6team fluxNoObrainWismerhill 1784
7bfgTeoreticHonnibal 1769
8potato pooperschasm.HangrySu 1769
9darraKhimberFutonGrid 1765
10muwuddJamesZ.muwujj 1764
11onlysnailsFartSnatchergangweed420 1760
12ré de xoteLaserjetCaelum 1755
13okbAhmadrezadlAmsen 1722
14spotted quollsBoneyBoyAgri101 1721
15valenk1Nikita919979eldarium 1715
16unwantedkillerthedogTuwell 1697
17mogmogMogamarySirGandhi 1696
18kingpin me downJaysceeElemvoice 1680
19wyldCognac CowboyBeeBowBow 1679
20better safe then sorryGeobe0Raufang 1678
21trimoretaScorzeLilTedi 1670
22team tmatDaniloskisssssTonkyo 1652
23bladestormMark McCokeSilentCloud 1645
24theleakersMoo AnSushiRice 1638
25kevinitesWambamhamI Stab Cows 1614
26tstLambertExAloneGolem 1599
27frostytoastHeruneSilvas 1576
28schnitzelOptiNiceKräuterhumpen 1576
29pepehandsHoly2LordStuvan 1572
30team hydraDrTobeyGanondork 1559
31bananagangGamerJamaMuffinFarn545 1558
32abilaashMisFakenRECWONG 1558
SeedTeam NameNameNameSeed Rating
1henriksuxSoulraiserDelvaro 1544
2death-snailsRoxenpondDPINinja 1543
3opulenceScarabimiDaffybow 1534
4the swampy goonersMikeyAbostonstrong567 1515
5name pendingSpactromThorne 1509
6bia_clanBlack1CEBIARIGGS 1504
7ripBaYnesFilmkiste 1504
8dsdMr DrakoMrVio 1493
95sgHoody1147Shujinkou 1489
10fgsMaxPowerinoEvilpop 1480
11wildcatsSchmilky-Zarfi- 1472
12kruSrJurelSaitroks 1446
13team sweeseWaruiCheesin 1441
14team tpkSlimShadyLadyJefe Chaos 1433
15redixMetrozaurusMonamia 1429
16destry esportsZestriaTimy777 1408
17drunken bearsKaloHodCacKe 1347
18xciTheTrojanLILNORT12 1333
19legion networkSelTTVDubk1ngzo 1305
20affWRYYYMAKEBuckenese 1295
21indyscantikVermilionstEden.27 1271
22redVlexTripTaKnight 1267
23hbkDiggingDarknezz 1244
24mefuilegionLeManuEmchi 1221
25locos nembosP00PJuaniputo 1161
26404brainnotfoundterminotterLoza 1160
27megamindCall Me Papivincent117343 1096
28gritty boisTracidLogurtSmogurt 1067
29runekeepersRunelegionGatekeeper 1029
30soggy bottomsCallisto111Bahlsen 1011
31grimsGrimGore123RavenVC 984
32lekker brannasMonkeyDLtafel 826
NameLeague Points (LP)LP1st Place1st2nd Place2nd3rd Place3rdParticipationsGames
Widderson1765319
Kingdanzz17123228
XGod371651117
fine113107
Ashton Butcher1070424
Aviator813315
GehPennen82107
Drachir70319
FC Lucy703111
SebAx72017
resito72015
Lomanity71204
Shea621011
DustOff62004
Thilon62004
Evillordy62005
SSP511010
Yldren51102
FleurDeMur51102
Thorne40202
Spactrom40202
DrScramble41015
GreenSpirit40138
SweetMeat6940202
Turro40202
Yawë40202
Elyen41015
Skilmen40124
Hecuba Vidar41012
Ukutura41013
DEUS DEL PUERCO31016
sethzor31001
Henzer31001
Skadutch31002
Drazz31002
HighestIncome31001
Colt31001
Warchampien31001
MasterRoachie31001
WildTurtle31001
Lemon Rush31002
xemnas31001
Valas31002
Guenni9931001
Royce Hellwakka31001
mansk31002
Jael31001
Erem31002
havok31001
MrBatata31002
MacShane30112
Brotherclarence30112
Yumsclan31002
Dschuna31001
opabo31001
MGM31001
GingerFar31001
Scarabimi31001
Eliwood31001
GunniH31001
Daffybow31001
PhantomX830113
Termico31001
PePePistola31001
MidoraSolos31001
Omni-Kong31001
Jean Paul Michel31016
Advartic20101
ZooM20208
Hemic20102
Fledar20102
1niceTimo20101
LuckyCzaro20104
JamesZ.20102
DGSlayer20101
DarkQuacker20027
Boone20023
muwujj20102
Plateria20102
Oteoteote20029
Schweppes20029
Tilty Doggo20103
-Sleepless-20101
paintsniffer20104
Molegion20104
Teoretic20022
Honnibal20022
Marqu1s20101
Bioflame20101
Pokemon20102
Sxepunk20101
Tjuvis202011
Zubat20101
BerntDasBROT20128
Bonny203420
Tyrion_20101
birdbeaksd20102
adames223419
Sharklize20102
JokeOnU20128
Merkurion20101
Nypan20103
Yoda vom Hassel20101
Pzykoh20103
Lillbebis20103
Kaydy20103
V4LEN20103
Seederers20102
Firewing20025
eloden20101
Darkmoon20101
Shadowings201210
siggy20101
AIu20101
The0point91Joe20101
Flight_Tv20106
Rexsumus20101
Brenden'sTheBest10011
e1detic10013
ftq10011
Bu Boi10012
PussyEnthusiast10011
Issac Lau10011
FBSpartan10011
Aipha10013
Marileke10011
Dhiamente10011
Papano10011
SuspectS10011
Smooth10011
Higgen10011
KakarotCake10011
Groft10014
Garrfild10014
Filiperican10011
SgtBalanced10011
KidK10015
Smich10013
Reggae Shark10013
Blunatix10012
LykingsPro10011
michiganman100710011
Edenhulk10011
Vayne10011
Basti103317
OldMcMalte10012
9u4kuDpaKoHa10011
Ro8otBoy10011
DoecKy10011
Dayspring10011
SteelBMO10011
Maestr0o10011
chrisimi10011
KMA10011
ToHoe10015
bigxdangerous10012
doofusmcdooface10018
Lwon10017
mrSLICKINS10016
Isolde10012
ferdifuhs10011
Wokl10012
Walabanga10011
FloydY10011
batiy22810011
Xaos10011
CapuletKillerTTV10011
walsart10011
Lilwacker10011
DvZ10011
Baudejas10011
Sangiz10011
Snyp3r10011
McdzzzTheGamer10011
Saturas10012
Noaphiel10011
4xgg10011
Tmsk10011
Chocolate Glue10011
Kavinis10011
Tortenfresse10011
Skiler1L10011
DreadVille10012
Toto Tapuz9910012
BlooD_DoctoR10012
SiaLem10011
Michel10011
Kyuubi20110011
xBokox10011
.line10011
palac10011
Lishaak10011
Sunflaim10011
iCallon10011
PeterMild10011
Mc Stun10011
54910011
What Am I Doing10011
Almost Infamous10011
ofma10019
Mister Unlucky10011
BaYnes10011
Filmkiste10011
MaxPowerino10011
Evilpop10011
Khimber10011
FutonGrid10011
GoodGuyGreg10011
BadBoiMulli10011
NoBallz100210
SuperCheapOtto10011
NoStyle10029
Toikan10117
dr choong10011
A Worthy Gamer10011
Akitos01003
Steeni00017
Sjusk00003
Genesome00001
Borimason00003
Dominatus00002
BismarckTheGreat00001
Bottom.Feeder00001
The Ronin00001
marvx00001
Wryyymake00001
sT.Own3d00001
Saiyajin902007
Fonkaaaa00001
Mort1ca00002
Tezro00001
Nonix00001
univoid00002
TeuZ00002
Rizowalla00002
Samsøe00001
thefieryninja00001
JeanKiki00001
Chybremou00001
Yadrox2700001
Kahrn2700001
Succubus00001
Fuckboy2600001
Manipulathor00001
Bl00dy_Fred00001
Förster00003
DemmiX00003
Kodenhobold00001
Pilferer00003
Zilj00001
Awin250400001
Seraphin00004
John Borno00001
Pennywise00003
Sanchez00001
Magic00104
Babelfish00013
Viccieleaks00002
Pzig4200002
Capacity00001
Mr Buzz00014
Naaid00004
peinisgurke300000001
kub4n000001
Schiggy2700004
Victor Saltzpyre00002
Darksolo00001
ryzla00001
Xunxu00001
AKABoondock00001
apm4700001
armadeo00001
Build Gates00001
MajorTom00001
Dicik00001
Cyan6400002
Rema200000003
Schisgebabb00002
Danwolf00003
amish500100002
Chucrutty00002
TrakzZ00002
Chatos00002
TheSlimeKing00001
Crypto_Lord00001
Vazir00117
atom cruise00001
Vengeance1700001
Schn3rd00017
bestmilf6900001
Jake Armitage00001
fede svin00002
Reticent00001
Mogoriffic00001
Paully00001
Whitishmeteor00001
GeldgeilerGnom00002
xAMEEE00001
drolf00002
Fieras00001
Just Peini00001
Skovtrold00105
SnekBite00001
Kizazli00001
Dobattlers00001
colek00001
xualai00015
Mishso00001
tyrion00002
iWumbo00003
Snekkles00003
Lord NaCl00001
Pyropenguin00103
Oste00001
Fiskehandler00001
Ceezor00001
iKaBiNk00001
zzPestilenceX00001
Donald00002
Tenchi00001
FROYYY00002
badfox`00002
Xozeal00002
Nuderunner00001
Nudecoder00001
Vuydokin00001
Satann00001
Endicott00001
GhostlySyn00001
MikeyMaster00001
Emperaius00001
xYojimboo01002
Enemy01002
KuchenTV00001
Meteos00001
Nekrpain00012
SivHD00001
Amaz00001
Aphostle00001
Gaara00102
Firebat00012
Xmithie01002
Gela00001
AesirPrenke00001
Searing00001
Failforfun00001
Clioax00002
Rezopeti00001
Shwei00002
EndoZoa00002
Alacrity00002
Spades00001
S3CY00004
smackattack00003
Advy00001
NinetyFive00001
LiveGame00001
creamsnout00001
Lank00001
Show Me Your TDs00004
Anum Bati00002
Louhi00002
Franky00001
Tydarax00001
Pork Witch00002
Spank Rage00002
Ledge00005
Mojo00005
Marshel00002
Ceseki00002
Грудинин00001
Путин00001
Zaxnathar00001
Xanafel00001
Critical Thinker00003
Darkcloud00001
Jahnun00001
RIALIX00001
LilSad00001
YoungFranku00001
Coyot300001
RetroGod00001
mostly00001
PluggingPvtLeaker00001
Direhunter00001
CHEsNOk00001
Undoing00001
MrSlyFox00001
Haphul00001
Boccob00001
BeeBowBow00004
Cognac Cowboy00004
Philophobic00001
zun4man00006
Reaper1700006
Seff00001
Theek00003
Lavender Cooms00003
Nygaard99400001
thgr00001
Ahmadrezadl00003
Arminzara00001
hadesblade00002
Reaper00002
LMH00001
Spectralix00001
hackked00001
TTVrpmiguellol00001
RagingWhiteBoyy00001
JustEasyOptions00001
JimmyJoeBlow00001
JitterBug00001
Moen00002
Lewrs00002
SoGoR00012
Snail Kings00013
OriHaGever00001
HellHaltIsBetter00001
Tachy00002
Slobknoblin00002
Centeroni00001
cadore00001
Feinty00001
MisterMaster2400001
0prezakias00002
Roxor00001
Mr.munki00001
SluttyWaffle00001
Plær1’00001
Panda610000002
Hambry00001
nipser00001
WyNNNN00001
Buckethead00001
mUmmed00001
EarthChan00001
SnigerJens00001
Stabbii00002
nlj00001
Hostiledoge00001
Awesomecity00002
Covahhh00002
tha00002
muizxc00002
Draxxsi00002
Jawis00001
L0L3RtR41N00001
TonyG00002
Zorork00002
Tomatoes2400002
Siosa00001
Wertz00001
Fox-00002
koi9nt00102
Max James00002
ManiacMachine00002
Digytalism00001
bloodmayflow00001
BST6500001
Sapi133700001
crazy229000001
EpvpDani00001
buux00001
biopsysocspi00001
ToxicFury00001
Gosu00001
Skyler00001
Danis00001
sajdak00001
Siemano00003
Azifaral00003
hURR1CAN300001
Onstack00001
Desjardiinn00001
Valred00005
Wavingcreed00007
Tenuki00001
Revemu00001
Kyouma00015
OneHandsomeNerd00001
Papai Zeita00003
Orch00002
Elyuri00002
Able00002
Tiburcio00001
DuHund00002
Beefcarlos00001
Ankjær00001
ERAXX00002
stanleyh00002
Lisk020110
Barushnokor00013
_colek_00017
noobcheeks00001
footfetish6900001
Brongko00002
Cellheck00002
PrYoniX00001
Honestnugget00001
DaChocoTaco00001
1 Nut Man TTV00001
Erbec00001
Venenum00001
Redavor00001
ChillOutJr00001
CozyBushido00001
Mystiic00001
DarkAstora00001
ProfessorEvil00003
GoblinLvL100003
Chanman00001
FlimsyHippo00001
EvilSaunaMan00001
EvilWolf00001
INCOME00019
Goobi00001
Kachnir00001
Vooxis00001
General Freedom00001
Opposition00004
Upbeat00001
Bubbi00001
Plær1â€tm00001
nuToH00001
Tatusya00001
Raganox00001
Flums00001
Colzigg00001
Cidmaier00001
Steeni4200001
VDVD00001
HaBuPuC00001
Ikaross00001
Dripes00001
Kuromori00001
Tempted00001
CMoney4200001
Poisonblades00001
TheDrunkenMaster00002
Engan3400002
AtreusVonSparta00001
Fuku00002
Frostykittens00002
R3APER9700002
Sweetiieh00001
Rigger00001
Hoodoo00001
3ull00001
M0NX01003
Andus9000005
Wisser00001
Call me Dave00103
Haviland Tuf00004
nimea00001
DarkEnki00001
V1200001
Marchombre01004
Tayfi00001
IIEJI00001
Genius9900001
Rusty1300001
GOONMAN00001
Kevu00001
Elyon II00001
VoiDz00001
ThefuknBest00001
Dranzer1300001
Frostyblue700001
Alwa00004
Bum00001
Star Fluttershy00001
GIVEDADDYABRUTE00001
Tetruh00001
RedHoodieMan00002
zwHydra00003
Analyst00001
zCiko00001
Insenboy00001
Unflawed00001
SavageM1K3Y00001
hellowilson00001
FrankFromHR00001
AppleBloom00001
Грудинин (Grudinin)00001
Путин (Putin)00001
Elihady00001
Elena00002
dolphinsama00002
Zenapi00018
Peini00003
Dre-woss00001
Son G0ku00005
goimba00001
Don-Lai00001
jazmin00001
Kiss-n-Love00002
Darkche00003
shamzlo00001
HalveHenk00002
SmokeDutchStuff00002
Evil Holmes00001
MeenWhyL00001
Spasser00002
Funk00002
MagicalMushroom00001
Pro-Feht00002
Nst400003
keimu00001
SupaSaiyanGuy00001
SupaBossGuy00001
Koldx00001
Ryzera00001
sturmer00001
Jeebac00001
AngryPnuts00001
humpadumpa00001
Coldfireing00001
Marin4usaka00001
LarK-00001
Mrpinch0900001
Style1234100001
Mendozita00001
Scynthar00001
KingRhodesTn00001
Call me Kevin00001
Tormentor00001
Agonist00006
luxuSKriza00002
MartinG133700002
Mick00014
robbel00002
Fummel00002
skillz00003
Metalhead00003
Brelum00001
RooS00001
Covid-6900001
Ceeboz00001
Perkinazo00105
Rcape00001
jumper4200001
MaTyZ00001
Notorka00001
GrimGore12300004
Pikkie00003
The_Goods00012
Cynick01005
meanmugg00001
Sella00001
YoggYogg01006
Operational risk01002
Ranziboy00001
Anbu00001
Nexo00001
Syn-00001
Manolo Bebado00001
Manolo Drogado00001
Queen MajorLazer00001
Altizi00001
Retro-Slayer00001
SwazziKing00001
Brad00003
WastedTime00001
mxjen00003
Salatgurke5500003
Verotarius00001
Relax290500002
Traelo00001
Rydawg00001
Krokodiladdict00001
HerbertMoon00001
Bugga00001
Arowind00001
Darkness00100001
Egekaer02007
juhis00001
vinalise00001
Ulciscor00001
Chozen00001
TaiYoZoQ00001
TC Kpog00001
DonKanaille00001
Ranziger Roland00001
Raghost00002
Orishinal00003
Lethal Viper00001
HazeCake00001
BerryMeister00001
Cryboll00003
Jae00001
Crimizar00001
Invino00002
Nesko00001
Oopth00001
Pickle00001
tepppppp00001
Mannix00001
torrsockan00001
xenrox00001
iTs00002
Prowess00001
Big_Daddy_Dark00001
Hajucken00001
SaltyShiba00002
TSV Fürst00001
Governor McFly00003
e1esdee00003
Splinters00001
VoidCreation00001
LegionTDEnjoyer00002
WetWetson00001
Shokka00001
Adry00003
Briffing00003
ColbyCheeser00001
Trondicus00001
Girligator00001
Codobelc00001
Altbug00001
Niie00001
EinfachManuel00001
Zip00001
Impulz00001
Elpin Tosso00001
HaslmeierFx00002
Cornel194500001
PlebiusBeardicus00001
Gladiair00001
AsperiNx00001
Barashnukor000110
Sedoy UA00001
AMalsUA00001
InvertedNi99les00001
p0xy00001
Diago28100001
Schmoodie00001
LightFlame00001
yusiGG00001
DrPylon00001
fredericooo00001
yumryslinger6900001
j.cbaoth00001
Dasok00001
damsa00001
Valiumz00001
Krypek00001
Kadubson00001
SetoKaiba00001
Jerrin00001
SilentSt4r00002
SgtSprinkles00001
BigPull00001
Jumperboy0100001
seeno00001
Septimus00001
Marv macht mist00003
Kuchen2200001
deutscherhawk00001
Fanti00001
HansiPansi00001
Seraphïn00001
Aderrod2200001
BrayDontPlay1700001
Neil200001
Lou100001
AvitasG00001
Cabbie00001
Arct2cF0x00001
ummeee00002
Nightsaw900002
CarpetJerker8800002
AP Mango00001
McChad00001
Papa Berno00001
RobinValentine00001
BrownRat00001
Godsmack00001
Bluejin00003
berserker9200001
Neat Jaguub00001
Horsec0ckXpress-00001
fynaX00001
aidsregen00001
SpiderDan9800001
fatestaynight00001
ScrubLord9200001
Ganjisan00001
SushiRice00001
Moo An00001
TheBladeMaster9700001
doctormana00001
Myfriendsmademe00001
Jaskier00001
LamaTrain00001
DrINSane00001
rasta boi00001
JoJoStark00001
Chief Riley00001
Phurinox00001
XisStealth00001
TooGrizzlyToBear00001
GvR Mr Mister00002
Sakuragi01006
otyka00002
dryuzaki122900002
Karag00001
Schliffe00001
Paweded00001
Jaszek00001
Hopski00001
Foliesseer00001
Snow19300001
Thaeltras00001
Hubesi00001
immortal bull00001
Tomeno2200001
Haze_Tech00001
Momentum00101
Shadebedlam00002
Aldizm00001
Sonfon00103
Dusty Ki00001
DJ ChrischiCrisp00002
dmgsau00002
Smoking Elephant00001
Neixlys00001
xDjinn00001
McBunBun00001
DecadentHamster00001
Calenmir00001
p0ezd400001
Zerzuskan00001
3r400001
Romawear00013
ichbinleise00001
Claire Stanfield00001
Bjp00001
ShredLang00001
djaga00001
Thereckoning00001
LongDongSilver00001
Crabmang00001
PowaaDeezNutz00001
Riflelinlinhua00001
Frijolito00001
Eddy-Malou00001
DonDraper00001
SourJCK00002
UglyAmerican00002
Enkidu00001
Sebstah00001
JOKEandR00002
InualesCere00002
Excite Goku00002
Rescar00001
ianembito00001
Drsabroso00001
Laserjet00001
Caelum00001
Unknownwalker00001
RavenTsukiko00001
Cake09300001
Papega00001
Hasuroku00001
Fakesign00001
FaithOfHeaven00001
Joshy Aleran00001
Höcker00001
Vabamirovich00001
WarrQc00001
Xswordman3Qc00001
Wambamham00001
I Stab Cows00001
Sangtum00001
withaai00001
Monkeyrox00001
KagelVlusha00001
zimz0rz00001
waytooconfident00001
Nedenben00001
Xyrac00001
Neph9300001
BowDens00001
Mantitaur00001
Zykprod00001
Gangaruno00002
Schane00002
Warcaliber00001
ThePixelHero00001
Vadalken00001
Erozor00001
Vitamin00001
Okakuni00001
Mavbric00001
Akurow00001
chasm.00002
HangrySu00002
Gerdyus00001
Blondie00001
Jormes00001
big dad 69 yahoo00001
Moshizzl300001
Kroogs00001
Neblak00001
Xarku00002
Wurakls00002
Lambo00001
AmerikanHunay00001
PsychoPomp00001
SlashnDash00001
ribEyeZombie00001
eistgleichmcc00001
__Xlll__00001
PastAone00001
astraiser00001
GeneralRegret00001
ReCo1Lza00001
Black1CE00002
BIARIGGS00002
Ammastolan00001
Whokid00001
Enferal00002
Kraitan00002
JuicedChicken00001
infernoxtox00001
GamerJama00002
KeineLust00001
DrDream00002
Kiousu00001
Mostly Harmless00001
big billy00001
FlameNite00001
ChosenOfMalal00001
Aciddragon00001
Evilomen00001
Rexzoden00001
Tracom00001
Baron Gros00001
Authe Yste00001
Nlfstreet00001
koszatek00013
KaC00013
robie001212
SlinkyDinky00001
Dedos Mojados00001
Stuvan00001
Holy2Lord00001
LambertEx00002
AloneGolem00002
Shastead00001
HappyAfk00001
DeathSniper00001
LupinTheWolf00001
Soulraiser00002
Delvaro00002
Sacrosanct00001
Gusdaze00001
Nikita91997900002
eldarium00002
Evalign00001
Real-Misato00001
Druugaa00001
Wyndle00001
DaiK00001
Xtassys00001
Roxenpond00001
DPINinja00001
Archaikum001210
Darvrolli00001
MikeyA00001
bostonstrong56700001
Tenergy00001
Snoobzzz00001
Mr Drako00001
MrVio00001
Redundant00002
RswN00001
Schmilky00001
-Zarfi-00001
Zestria00001
Timy77700001
KaloHod00001
CacKe00001
Sel00001
TTVDubk1ngzo00001
Vermilionst00001
Eden.2700001
LeManu00001
Emchi00001
P00P00001
Juaniputo00001
Callisto11100001
Bahlsen00001
RavenVC00001
Elinka00001
lolik230800001
OfficerMcChicken00001
Tamesis00001
GerTiger00001
FlashGordon1300001
Pollux00001
Seco00001
Jqob00001
LBackward00001
Ksardas00001
Tragedy00001
Easytrop00001
saereas00001
NoObrain00001
Wismerhill00001
Haribo00001
Yammer00001
FartSnatcher00001
gangweed42000001
Amsen00001
BoneyBoy00001
Agri10100001
killerthedog00001
Tuwell00001
Geobe000001
Raufang00001
OptiNice00001
Kräuterhumpen00001
DrTobey00001
Ganondork00001
MuffinFarn54500001
TheNudeBarber00001
SnackyCakes00001
Gino9700001
Utaka00001
TBxPsi00001
TBxCharge00001
R1ow1ls00001
Topek00001
emptyherring00001
BeNNyBiLL00001
Nemonix00001
Noble00001
Item Shop00001
Rave00016
ithion00004
Huuhals00001
Roshkatul00002
Crazy00013
DaddyDucky00012
Rage-AKUMULATOR00001
RAGEAKUMA00001
TOOLAROOLA00001
zake166000001
Jcup00001
MORE INCOME00001
<- Back

Kingdanzz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertWidderson  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1abrasiertWidderson  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1B*KBonny  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Finals#1Saiyajin9  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1#1Bu Boi  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group A#1Saiyajin9  1st Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertWidderson  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1#1Widderson  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsHashtag1Saiyajin9  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CHashtag1Saiyajin9  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsBest LTD2 TeamEgekaer  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group BBest LTD2 TeamEgekaer  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Finals2Egekaer / M0NX  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 12Egekaer / M0NX  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 22Egekaer  4th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 12Egekaer  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Finals3Ashton Butcher  1st Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 13Ashton Butcher  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsplebslayerAshton Butcher  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1plebslayerAshton Butcher  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BCool CatsAkitos  4th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Finals$ 250 down the pocketOperational risk / Marchombre  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1$ 250 down the pocketOperational risk / Marchombre  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2AkitosAshton Butcher  1st Place
(9 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 1cool catsAkitos  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ashton Butcher

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 1xcrashXGod37  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1xcrashXGod37  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1xcrashXGod37  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1xcrashXGod37  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group AAshton and sonSeraphin  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1XCrashXGod37  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1XCrashXGod37  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - FinalsCrash and BurnFirebat  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Finals75% All inAviator  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group B75% All inAviator  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Finals50% all inAviator  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group A50% all inAviator  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Finals-greedisgood 99999SSP  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1-greedisgood 99999SSP  3rd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2WitchisPilferer  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1Warg WahlbergRave  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Finals3Kingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 13Kingdanzz  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsplebslayerKingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1plebslayerKingdanzz  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - FinalsMen In BlackLisk  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BMen In BlackLisk  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2AkitosKingdanzz  1st Place
(9 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Widderson

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertKingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1abrasiertKingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsBanana BoysAdames  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1banana boysadames  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BBanana BoysAdames  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1AbrasiertKingdanzz  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1#1Kingdanzz  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - FinalsGanked by BananasXmithie  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsBanana Boysadames  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group ABanana Boysadames  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsBanana Boysadames  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group ABanana Boysadames  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - FinalsBanana Boysadames  2nd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Banana Boysadames  5th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2Banana Boysadames  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

XGod37

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 1ßutterßoysShea  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1just don't leakShea  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1canadian starveShea  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1xcrashAshton Butcher  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1xcrashAshton Butcher  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1xcrashAshton Butcher  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsCanadian HonkersShea  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1xcrashAshton Butcher  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BCanadian HonkersShea  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1XCrashAshton Butcher  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1XCrashAshton Butcher  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - FinalsAtomic PyroGaara  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsTrudeaus HenchmenSnekkles  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CTrudeaus HenchmenSnekkles  2nd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group BForce from the NorthSnekBite  6th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BFeastOrFamineDanwolf  9th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

fine

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 2geegeeGehPennen  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1GeeGeeGehPennen  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2geegeeGehPennen  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 2geegeeGehPennen  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2geegeeGehPennen  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1shifting for peeweeElihady  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2Shifting for PeeweeEliwood  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Egekaer

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsBest LTD2 TeamKingdanzz  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group BBest LTD2 TeamKingdanzz  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Finals2Kingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 12Kingdanzz  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 22Kingdanzz  4th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 12Kingdanzz  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2Buff LegionsRoshkatul  10th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Saiyajin9

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Finals#1Kingdanzz  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group A#1Kingdanzz  1st Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsHashtag1Kingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CHashtag1Kingdanzz  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group ANewComerJust Peini  6th Place
(0 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Hydra MastersSteeni  13th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Hydra MastersT.Own3d  38th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Shea

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 1ßutterßoysXGod37  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1just don't leakXGod37  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1canadian starveXgod37  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1dinoToikan  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1ymca - ym children academyPeini  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsCanadian HonkersXGod37  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1na eloDarkQuacker  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BCanadian HonkersXGod37  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsGrape GirlzPyropenguin  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BGrape GirlzPyropenguin  3rd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CGrape GirlzPyropenguin  3rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Lisk

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1When Bugs FlyFlight_tv  11th Place
(1 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group Aboosted peeweesBrad  4th Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1INCOME n chillINCOME  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1controversial grarlsTezro  25th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsIncome n chillRave  3rd Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Income n chillRave  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - FinalsSolo bunk or feedSakuragi  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Solo bunk or feedSakuragi  4th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - FinalsMen In BlackAshton Butcher  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BMen In BlackAshton Butcher  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

GehPennen

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 2geegeefine  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1GeeGeefine  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2geegeefine  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 2geegeefine  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2geegeefine  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2GeeGeeOpposition  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1GeeGeeOpposition  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

DustOff

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 2vagclanLomanity  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 3vag clanLomanity  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3DustOff MIAYumsclan  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 3DustOff MIAYumsclan  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Thilon

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 3mindenhunEvillordy  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3MindenHunEvillordy  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 4MindenHUNEvillordy / Evillordy  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Evillordy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 3thewarpthunsseeno  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 3mindenhunThilon  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3MindenHunThilon  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 4MindenHUNThilon / Thilon  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

adames

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 1blob gangofma  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1blob boysofma  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsBanana BoysWidderson  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1banana boysWidderson  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BBanana BoysWidderson  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - Day 1AdamazAmaz  5th Place
(4 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsBanana BoysWidderson  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group ABanana BoysWidderson  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsBanana BoysWidderson  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group ABanana BoysWidderson  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - FinalsBanana BoysWidderson  2nd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Banana BoysWidderson  5th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2Banana BoysWidderson  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1Veža tårnMick  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Finalssecond place is good tooAviator  2nd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1second place is good tooAviator  3rd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Mick's AngelsINCOME  7th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - FinalsMr. IrrelevantsPerkinazo  4th Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Mr. IrrelevantsPerkinazo  3rd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SebAx

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 2team conoresito  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 2team conoFrijolito  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 2team conoresito  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2team conoresito  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 3team conoresito  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 4team conoresito  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3Team ConoTiburcio  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

resito

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 2team conoSebAx  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 2team conoSebAx  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2team conoSebAx  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 3team conoSebAx  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 4team conoSebAx  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Drazz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 2pokie boizSkadutch  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 3pokie boizSkadutch  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

GunniH

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 3voidRoyce Hellwakka  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

PePePistola

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 3timbaTermico  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Termico

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 3timbaPePePistola  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Hecuba Vidar

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 2oldafUkutura  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 3oldafUkutura  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ukutura

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 2we beat doofus onceHubesi  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 2oldafHecuba Vidar  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 3oldafHecuba Vidar  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

FleurDeMur

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 4thelegionofphilosophersYldren  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 4thelegionofphilosophersYldren  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Yldren

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 4thelegionofphilosophersFleurDeMur  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 4thelegionofphilosophersFleurDeMur  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Royce Hellwakka

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 3voidGunniH  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

GingerFar

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 3foxysethzor  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

sethzor

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 3foxyGingerFar  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Omni-Kong

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March NovaCup Division 2the booopabo  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

opabo

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March NovaCup Division 2the booOmni-Kong  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MrBatata

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 3bigamansk  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 4bigamansk  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

mansk

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 3bigaMrBatata  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 4bigaMrBatata  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

havok

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 42 monkeys 1 bananaDschuna  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Erem

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 2teamtwoThereckoning  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 4team twoJael  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

DrScramble

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 2pipou companyElyen  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 4pipou companyElyen  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 3pipou teamElyen  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 3pipou companyElyen  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3pipou companyElyen  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Elyen

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 2pipou companyDrScramble  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 4pipou companyDrScramble  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 3pipou teamDrScramble  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 3pipou companyDrScramble  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 3pipou companyDrScramble  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

xemnas

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 3de GrotzWarchampien  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Warchampien

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 3de Grotzxemnas  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Jael

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 4team twoErem  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Valas

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 2haloLemon Rush  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 2sitruuna alasLemon Rush  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Eliwood

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 2Shifting for Peeweefine  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Lemon Rush

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 2haloValas  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 2sitruuna alasValas  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

WildTurtle

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 2roshiMasterRoachie  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Lomanity

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 2vagclanDustOff  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 3vag clanDustOff  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 3Sweet MeatsSweetMeat69 / SweetMeat69  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Dschuna

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 42 monkeys 1 bananahavok  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Sakuragi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Fall Damagethefieryninja  37th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Yozora free winTjuvis  10th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - FinalsSolo bunk or feedLisk  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Solo bunk or feedLisk  4th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BSakuTjuvis  8th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2Toys for ThotsFoliesseer  9th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Yumsclan

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 3DustOff MIADustOff  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 3DustOff MIADustOff  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MasterRoachie

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 2roshiWildTurtle  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Colt

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2The Canadian StarveHighestIncome  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

HighestIncome

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2The Canadian StarveColt  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Skadutch

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 2pokie boizDrazz  17th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 3pokie boizDrazz  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Xmithie

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - FinalsGanked by BananasWidderson  1st Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Enemy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsDestroy your EnemyxYojimboo  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BDestroy your EnemyxYojimboo  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

xYojimboo

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsDestroy your EnemyEnemy  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BDestroy your EnemyEnemy  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MidoraSolos

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 4valorantisbetterMGM  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MGM

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 4valorantisbetterMidoraSolos  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Scarabimi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 4opulenceDaffybow  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Daffybow

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 4opulenceScarabimi  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SSP

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
May NovaCup Division 1this is finerTjuvis  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1this is fineAviator  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1this is fineAviator  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BThis is fineAviator  3rd Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1This is fineAviator  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group AMaginot Lines repairedSeraphin  5th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Finals-greedisgood 99999Ashton Butcher  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1-greedisgood 99999Ashton Butcher  3rd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2404 Frenchy SpottedSeraphin  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Make Centaur Cleave AgainZenapi  9th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Aviator

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 1fiestaTjuvis  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1tricubedBonny  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1this is fineSSP  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1this is fineSSP  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BThis is fineSSP  3rd Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1This is fineSSP  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - Day 1Flying DutchmanSivHD  6th Place
(4 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Finals75% All inAshton Butcher  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group B75% All inAshton Butcher  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Finals50% all inAshton Butcher  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group A50% all inAshton Butcher  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - FinalsNerf Looter DPSPzig42  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Nerf Looter DPSPzig42  4th Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Finalssecond place is good tooadames  2nd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1second place is good tooadames  3rd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Guenni99

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 3bärserkerHenzer  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

M0NX

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Finals2Kingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 12Kingdanzz  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group AAbsolute UnitsFuku  6th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Akitos

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1Salty BowtieAphostle  12th Place
(1 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BCool CatsKingdanzz  4th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 1cool catsKingdanzz  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Marchombre

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - FinalsChaotic Gameplay0prezakias  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Chaotic Gameplay0prezakias  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Finals$ 250 down the pocketKingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1$ 250 down the pocketKingdanzz  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

DEUS DEL PUERCO

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
May NovaCup Division 2le french duoJean Paul Michel  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2le french duoJean Paul Michel  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1Make Archers Real AgainJean Paul Michel  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - FinalsDOOMERS OF WARM FACE OUTJean Paul Michel  3rd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1DOOMERS OF WARM FACE OUTJean Paul Michel  6th Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1MAKE CROSS GREAT AGAINJean Paul Michel  12th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Jean Paul Michel

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
May NovaCup Division 2le french duoDEUS DEL PUERCO  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2le french duoDEUS DEL PUERCO  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1Make Archers Real AgainDEUS DEL PUERCO  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - FinalsDOOMERS OF WARM FACE OUTDEUS DEL PUERCO  3rd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1DOOMERS OF WARM FACE OUTDEUS DEL PUERCO  6th Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1MAKE CROSS GREAT AGAINDEUS DEL PUERCO  12th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Henzer

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 3bärserkerGuenni99  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Cynick

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsPack Leader 8YoggYogg  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group APack Leader 8YoggYogg  2nd Place
(1 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - FinalsPack Leader 8YoggYogg  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BPack Leader 8YoggYogg  2nd Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Jules xDYoggYogg  9th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

YoggYogg

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1catJAMGela  8th Place
(3 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsPack Leader 8Cynick  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group APack Leader 8Cynick  2nd Place
(1 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - FinalsPack Leader 8Cynick  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BPack Leader 8Cynick  2nd Place
(2 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Jules xDCynick  9th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Operational risk

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Finals$ 250 down the pocketKingdanzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1$ 250 down the pocketKingdanzz  1st Place
(6 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Wisser

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Group ADie (Un)GeliebtenAndus90  9th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Girligator

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2PolitiaCodobelc  23rd Place
(3 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

TSV Fürst

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2NippelkneiferHajucken  27th Place
(2 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Hajucken

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2NippelkneiferTSV Fürst  27th Place
(2 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Big_Daddy_Dark

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2ChinaNumba1Prowess  17th Place
(5 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Prowess

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2ChinaNumba1Big_Daddy_Dark  17th Place
(5 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

iTs

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2LotsOfLeakxenrox / WastedTime  18th Place
(5 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

xenrox

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2LotsOfLeakiTs  18th Place
(5 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

tepppppp

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2TeamKr4mpfInvino  25th Place
(3 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Invino

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2TeamKr4mpftepppppp / Brad  25th Place
(3 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Cryboll

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Team BarryBum  24th Place
(0 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2Team BarryBerryMeister / Anbu / Ranziboy  28th Place
(2 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

BerryMeister

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2Team BarryCryboll  28th Place
(2 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ranziger Roland

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2CurrywurstDonKanaille  31st Place
(1 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

DonKanaille

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2CurrywurstRanziger Roland  31st Place
(1 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Codobelc

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2PolitiaGirligator  23rd Place
(3 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Darkness001

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2LTDStats.comGvR Mr Mister  29th Place
(3 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Relax2905

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Skalier mit BierMarv macht mist  7th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2skalier mit BierMarv macht mist  13th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Verotarius

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2VeroStarSilentSt4r  14th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

WastedTime

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2LotsOfLeakiTs  18th Place
(5 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Brad

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group Aboosted peeweesLisk  4th Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Brad/SteeniSteeni  11th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2TeamKr4mpfInvino  25th Place
(3 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Anbu

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2Team BarryCryboll  28th Place
(2 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ranziboy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2Team BarryCryboll  28th Place
(2 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

EinfachManuel

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2upside downZip  20th Place
(4 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Zip

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2upside downEinfachManuel  20th Place
(4 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Impulz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2KeineAhnungAsperiNx  15th Place
(5 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Bonny

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 1b!squarebasti  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1tricubedAviator  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1B*KKingdanzz  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group AB!squareBasti  4th Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1B!squareBasti  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1B!SquareBasti  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - Day 1Salt in the JungleMeteos  7th Place
(4 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsB!squareBasti  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group DB!squareBasti  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsB!squareBasti  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group BB!squareBasti  1st Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1B!squareBasti  9th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2B!squareBasti  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1B!squareBasti  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - FinalsB!squareBasti  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1B!squareBasti  4th Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsJule(ak)sBasti  2nd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Jule(ak)sBasti  5th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - FinalsJule(ak)sBasti  2nd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Jule(ak)sBasti  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Basti

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 1b!squareBonny  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group AB!squareBonny  4th Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1B!squareBonny  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1B!SquareBonny  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsB!squareBonny  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group DB!squareBonny  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - FinalsB!squareBonny  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group BB!squareBonny  1st Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1B!squareBonny  9th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2B!squareBonny  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1B!squareBonny  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - FinalsB!squareBonny  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1B!squareBonny  4th Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsJule(ak)sBonny  2nd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Jule(ak)sBonny  5th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - FinalsJule(ak)sBonny  2nd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Jule(ak)sBonny  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

The_Goods

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - FinalsOutsider'sRomawear  3rd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Outsider'sRomawear  4th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

AsperiNx

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2KeineAhnungImpulz  15th Place
(5 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Perkinazo

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Dave and his cool friendCall me Dave  18th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - FinalsDave and his cool friendCall me Dave  2nd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group ADave and his cool friendCall me Dave  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - FinalsMr. Irrelevantsadames  4th Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Mr. Irrelevantsadames  3rd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ceeboz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1The VikingsBrelum  14th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Brelum

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1The VikingsCeeboz  14th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Metalhead

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 1To be determinedFuku  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - FinalsKen der GuruBarashnukor  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Ken der GuruBarashnukor  5th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Barashnukor

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - FinalsBuzznukorMr Buzz  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BBuzznukorMr Buzz  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1xunukorXunxu  18th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1spartaSeraphin  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1nightmare on legion streetAndus90  10th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Finals<chaos clan>Andus90  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1<chaos clan>Andus90  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - FinalsKen der GuruMetalhead  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Ken der GuruMetalhead  5th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2i leak 4 youj.cbaoth  24th Place
(3 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

j.cbaoth

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2i leak 4 youBarashnukor  24th Place
(3 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

skillz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 1brazilian carnivalPapai Zeita  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1bad boyzVazir  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Team OverpushMick  8th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Mick

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1ltd1 veteransBorimason  25th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1Veža tårnAdames  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Team Overpushskillz / Haviland Tuf  8th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MartinG1337

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - FinalsWho needs valueluxuSKriza  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Who needs valueluxuSKriza  6th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

luxuSKriza

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - FinalsWho needs valueMartinG1337  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Who needs valueMartinG1337  6th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Agonist

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 1slave_colek_  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group AZero pointscolek  3rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1zeropoints_colek_  17th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2zeropoints_colek_  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1synove_colek_  14th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1PainTormentor  20th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Tormentor

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1PainAgonist  20th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Call me Kevin

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1easywinJeebac  15th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Jeebac

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1easywinCall me Kevin  15th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

sturmer

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1tofiplskeimu  16th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

keimu

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1tofiplssturmer  16th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Nst4

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1danish gamezSamsøe  33rd Place
(1 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1ÆØÅPro-Feht  20th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1KagePro-Feht  22nd Place
(1 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Pro-Feht

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1ÆØÅNst4  20th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1KageNst4  22nd Place
(1 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MagicalMushroom

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Penispiratengoimba  23rd Place
(1 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

goimba

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1PenispiratenMagicalMushroom  23rd Place
(1 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Son G0ku

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - FinalsFiestaFirewing  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group AFiestaFirewing  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Finals1400+Zenapi  5th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group A1400+Zenapi  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1HypeZZenapi  18th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Zenapi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Make Centaur Cleave AgainSSP  9th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsThe Hollow Knightshadesblade  4th Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1The Hollow Knightshadesblade  6th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - FinalsSnail KingsSnail Kings  3rd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Snail KingsSnail Kings  3rd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Finals1400+Son G0ku  5th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group A1400+Son G0ku  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1HypeZSon G0ku  18th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Путин (Putin)

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1kpyTuГрудинин (Grudinin)  13th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Грудинин (Grudinin)

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1kpyTuПутин (Putin)  13th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

AppleBloom

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Mane6Star Fluttershy  21st Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Star Fluttershy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Mane6AppleBloom  21st Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Bum

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Team BarryCryboll  24th Place
(0 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Alwa

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group BYoloPilferer  3rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - FinalsCzermanVictor Saltzpyre  5th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1CzermanVictor Saltzpyre  5th Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Baked BoysTayfi  19th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Tayfi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Baked BoysAlwa  19th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Dasok

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2VeroStarSilentSt4r  14th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

nimea

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1teamrobie  11th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Haviland Tuf

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1xarku has a better teammate this timeBluejin  19th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2Fiesta!ithion  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1We are bad at namesPilferer  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Team OverpushMick  8th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Call me Dave

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Dave and his cool friendPerkinazo  18th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - FinalsDave and his cool friendPerkinazo  2nd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group ADave and his cool friendPerkinazo  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SilentSt4r

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2VeroStarDasok / Verotarius  14th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Andus90

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1nightmare on legion streetBarashnukor  10th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Finals<chaos clan>Barashnukor / Reaper  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1<chaos clan>Barashnukor / Reaper  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group ADie (Un)GeliebtenWisser / Barushnokor  9th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SgtSprinkles

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2Egg FakersBigPull  16th Place
(5 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Fuku

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 1To be determinedMetalhead  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group AAbsolute UnitsM0NX  6th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

AtreusVonSparta

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Group ASteenifitivSteeni42  7th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Steeni42

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Group ASteenifitivAtreusVonSparta  7th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Flums

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Group AFlubbiBubbi  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Bubbi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Group AFlubbiFlums  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Upbeat

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Group AOppoBeatOpposition  8th Place
(1 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Opposition

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
May NovaCup Division 2los sicariosCyan64  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2GeeGeeGehPennen  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1GeeGeeGehPennen  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group AOppoBeatUpbeat  8th Place
(1 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

General Freedom

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Group AMjaumjaumjauGoobi  4th Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Goobi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Group AMjaumjaumjauGeneral Freedom  4th Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

INCOME

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 1incomeMORE INCOME  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1zeropoint_colek_  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1muchaschluchapidarasarmadeo  12th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1INCOME n chillLisk  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1the leaking teamZilj  21st Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Mick's Angelsadames  7th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - FinalsAbsolutelyserious_colek_ / Barushnokor  3rd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group AAbsolutelyserious_colek_ / Barushnokor  3rd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

_colek_

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 1zeropointINCOME  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1slaveAgonist  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1zeropointsAgonist  17th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2zeropointsAgonist  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1synoveAgonist  14th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - FinalsAbsolutelyseriousINCOME  3rd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group AAbsolutelyseriousINCOME  3rd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Barushnokor

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - FinalsAbsolutelyseriousINCOME  3rd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group ADie (Un)Geliebten AbsolutelyseriousAndus90 INCOME  9th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)   3rd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

BigPull

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2Egg FakersSgtSprinkles  16th Place
(5 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Tjuvis

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 1fiestaAviator  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1this is finerSSP  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1Kalmar Minus SwetardsSkovtrold  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsKalmar Minus SwetardsSkovtrold  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group AKalmar Minus SwetardsSkovtrold  2nd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Finalskalmar minus swetardsSkovtrold  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group Bkalmar minus swetardsSkovtrold  3rd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1malarkeyCapacity  28th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1RevealBismarckTheGreat  34th Place
(0 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Yozora free winSakuragi  10th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BSakuSakuragi  8th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

stanleyh

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 2eraxxeraxx  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group Bdanske noobsERAXX  9th Place
(0 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

ERAXX

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 2eraxxstanleyh  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group Bdanske noobsstanleyh  9th Place
(0 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ankjær

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Group BTeamalibabaisyourfather4000Beefcarlos  6th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Beefcarlos

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Group BTeamalibabaisyourfather4000Ankjær  6th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

DuHund

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Finalsmental hospitalAble  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group Bmental hospitalAble  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Able

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Finalsmental hospitalDuHund  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group Bmental hospitalDuHund  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Schweppes

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2dogchowOteoteote  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2DogChowOteoteote  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1dogchowOteoteote  19th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - FinalsDogChowOteoteote  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BDogChowOteoteote  3rd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Oteoteote

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2dogchowSchweppes  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2DogChowSchweppes  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1dogchowSchweppes  19th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - FinalsDogChowSchweppes  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BDogChowSchweppes  3rd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Elyuri

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Salt MinersOrch  12th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BSalt MinersOrch  7th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Orch

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Salt MinersElyuri  12th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BSalt MinersElyuri  7th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Wavingcreed

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 1reign of chaosValred  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1The KnightsFailforfun  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1legion lordsValred  15th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1red devilsValred  8th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Red DevilsValred  11th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BBelgian TornadoValred / Desjardiinn  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Valred

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 1reign of chaosWavingcreed  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1legion lordsWavingcreed  15th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1red devilsWavingcreed  8th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Red DevilsWavingcreed / Darksolo  11th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 4 - Group BBelgian TornadoWavingcreed  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Desjardiinn

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 4 - Group BBelgian TornadoWavingcreed  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

EpvpDani

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Day 1Niagara Leakscrazy2290  10th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

crazy2290

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Day 1Niagara LeaksEpvpDani  10th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Sapi1337

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Day 1blnBST65  11th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

BST65

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Day 1blnSapi1337  11th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

bloodmayflow

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Day 1PlumbersDigytalism  7th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Digytalism

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Day 1Plumbersbloodmayflow  7th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

ZooM

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 2highfiveDarkche  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 2highfiveDarkche  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2highfiveDarkche  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 2highfiveAnalyst  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2HighFivePokemon  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 2HighFivePokemon  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - FinalsEkusukaribakoi9nt  2nd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Ekusukaribakoi9nt  6th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

koi9nt

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - FinalsEkusukaribaZooM  2nd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1EkusukaribaZooM  6th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Fox-

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - FinalsFox-TonyG  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Fox-TonyG  5th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

TonyG

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - FinalsFox-Fox-  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Fox-Fox-  5th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

L0L3RtR41N

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Day 1SemmelRitterJawis  12th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Jawis

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Day 1SemmelRitterL0L3RtR41N  12th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Draxxsi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1codex clubStabbii  16th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1WoWStabbii  8th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Stabbii

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1codex clubDraxxsi  16th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1WoWDraxxsi  8th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SnigerJens

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Day 1MoXRoxor  9th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Roxor

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Day 1MoXSnigerJens  9th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

0prezakias

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - FinalsChaotic GameplayMarchombre  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Chaotic GameplayMarchombre  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Snail Kings

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - FinalsSnail KingsSoGoR / Zenapi  3rd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Snail KingsSoGoR / Zenapi  3rd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SoGoR

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - FinalsSnail KingsSnail Kings  3rd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1Snail KingsSnail Kings  3rd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Spectralix

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Day 1<Kalu>LMH  13th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

LMH

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Day 1<Kalu>Spectralix  13th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Reaper

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Chaos Cup - Finals<chaos clan>Andus90  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Chaos Cup - Day 1<chaos clan>Andus90  1st Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

hadesblade

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsThe Hollow KnightsZenapi  4th Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1The Hollow KnightsZenapi  6th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Reaper17

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 1team schmutz <3zun4man  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group ATeam Schmutzzun4man  6th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1team schmutzzun4man  23rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1schmutzzun4man  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1KingSlayerzun4man  12th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Kingslayerzun4man  8th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

zun4man

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 1team schmutz <3Reaper17  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group ATeam SchmutzReaper17  6th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1team schmutzReaper17  23rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1schmutzReaper17  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1KingSlayerReaper17  12th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1KingslayerReaper17  8th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Philophobic

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Never Pick HydraDarkcloud  13th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Darkcloud

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Never Pick HydraPhilophobic  13th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Путин

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Kpy4y Bep4yГрудинин  23rd Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Грудинин

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Kpy4y Bep4yПутин  23rd Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ceseki

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsThe Brute DudesMarshel  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1The Brute DudesMarshel  4th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Marshel

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsThe Brute DudesCeseki  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1The Brute DudesCeseki  4th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Mojo

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 1EMGLedge  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group ABeerPong MasterRaceLedge  7th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1EMGLedge  17th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsNon Stop PartyLedge  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Non Stop PartyLedge  3rd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ledge

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 1EMGMojo  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group ABeerPong MasterRaceMojo  7th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1EMGMojo  17th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - FinalsNon Stop PartyMojo  5th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Non Stop PartyMojo  3rd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Tydarax

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1IlIlIlIlIFranky  19th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Franky

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1IlIlIlIlITydarax  19th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Louhi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1bassrolle rattertAnum Bati  28th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Bassrolle rattertAnum Bati  14th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Anum Bati

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1bassrolle rattertLouhi  28th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Bassrolle rattertLouhi  14th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Rezopeti

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Survivors of the DeceivedClioax  9th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Clioax

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Survivors of the Deceived 187GangRezopeti bestmilf69  9th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)   22nd Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Searing

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1BärenkatapultLord NaCl  17th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Lord NaCl

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1BärenkatapultSearing  17th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

iWumbo

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Golden bucklers are richDanwolf  27th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1mufflondrolf  18th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1mufflondrolf  15th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

drolf

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1muffloniWumbo  18th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1muffloniWumbo  15th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

bestmilf69

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1187GangClioax  22nd Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Vengeance17

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Galaxy Brainryzla  21st Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

ryzla

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Galaxy BrainVengeance17  21st Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Darksolo

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 5 - Day 1Red DevilsValred  11th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Jumperboy01

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2LowEloScrubsSeptimus  22nd Place
(4 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Victor Saltzpyre

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - FinalsCzermanAlwa  5th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1CzermanAlwa  5th Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Septimus

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2LowEloScrubsJumperboy01  22nd Place
(4 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Schiggy27

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BbuzzinatorsNaaid  7th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1buzzinatorsNaaid  16th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1wintlerNaaid  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1usoboysNaaid  29th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Naaid

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BbuzzinatorsSchiggy27  7th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1buzzinatorsSchiggy27  16th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1wintlerSchiggy27  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1usoboysSchiggy27  29th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Sanchez

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 12 Zeus 2 FuriousJohn Borno  7th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

John Borno

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 12 Zeus 2 FuriousSanchez  7th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Zilj

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1the leaking teamINCOME  21st Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Steeni

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 1tuff tuff elo trainKyouma  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsTuff Tuff Elo TrainKyouma  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1tuff tuff elo trainKyouma  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group ATuff Tuff Elo TrainKyouma  2nd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1Tuff Tuff Elo TrainKyouma  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Hydra MastersSaiyajin9  13th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Brad/SteeniBrad  11th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Sjusk

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsLeak FiestaFROYYY  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group ALeak FiestaFROYYY  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1VikingerneGenesome  20th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Genesome

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1VikingerneSjusk  20th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Borimason

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1ltd1 veteransMick  25th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - FinalsTroyBoysDominatus  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1TroyBoysDominatus  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Dominatus

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - FinalsTroyBoysBorimason  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1TroyBoysBorimason  2nd Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

BismarckTheGreat

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1RevealTjuvis  34th Place
(0 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Bottom.Feeder

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Veteran NoobsThe Ronin  23rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

The Ronin

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Veteran NoobsBottom.Feeder  23rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

marvx

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Combo BreakerWryyymake  26th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Wryyymake

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Combo Breakermarvx  26th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

sT.Own3d

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Hydra MasterSaiyajin9  38th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Marv macht mist

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1Skalier mit BierRelax2905  7th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2skalier mit Bierdeutscherhawk / Relax2905  13th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Fonkaaaa

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1bluesbrothersMort1ca  22nd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Mort1ca

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1BluesBrotherskub4n0  24th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1bluesbrothersFonkaaaa  22nd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Tezro

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1controversial grarlsLisk  25th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Nonix

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1badplayersunivoid  35th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

univoid

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1badplayers Plenty of PotentialNonix Kodenhobold  35th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)   36th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

TeuZ

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March NovaCup Division 3let me see your snailsRizowalla  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1cross loversRizowalla  24th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Rizowalla

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March NovaCup Division 3let me see your snailsTeuZ  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1cross loversTeuZ  24th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Samsøe

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1danish gamezNst4  33rd Place
(1 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

thefieryninja

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Fall DamageSakuragi  37th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

JeanKiki

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1lalégiondeschybresChybremou  16th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Chybremou

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1lalégiondeschybresJeanKiki  16th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Yadrox27

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Silver SurfersKahrn27  30th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Kahrn27

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Silver SurfersYadrox27  30th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Succubus

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1buzz driversFuckboy26  27th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Fuckboy26

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1buzz driversSuccubus  27th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Manipulathor

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1monasteriaBl00dy_Fred  32nd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Bl00dy_Fred

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1monasteriaManipulathor  32nd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Förster

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 2costaDemmiX  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1costacordalisDemmiX  26th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Costa CordalisDemmiX  15th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

DemmiX

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 2costaFörster  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1costacordalisFörster  26th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Costa CordalisFörster  15th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Kodenhobold

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 6 - Day 1Plenty of Potentialunivoid  36th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Pilferer

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group BYoloAlwa  3rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2WitchisAshton Butcher  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1We are bad at namesHaviland Tuf  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

BerntDasBROT

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 1wws8lppdGreenSpirit  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1WWS8LPPDGreenSpirit  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BMod AbusePennywise  4th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group AYonka MayonkaMagic  4th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Finalsyonka mayonkaMagic  5th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1yonka mayonkaMagic  6th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2Yonka MayonkaMagic  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1Brute is RudeAwin2504  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Awin2504

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 1Brute is RudeBerntDasBROT  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Seraphin

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group AAshton and sonAshton Butcher  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group AMaginot Lines repairedSSP  5th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2404 Frenchy SpottedSSP  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 1spartaBarashnukor  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

deutscherhawk

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2skalier mit BierMarv macht mist  13th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Pennywise

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BMod AbuseBerntDasBrot  4th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group BWorst LTD2 TeamShadowings  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2Et tu BruteFlight_Tv  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Flight_Tv

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 2flights broken backThe0point91Joe  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1tropical airlinesPapai Zeita  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1Bearded BrosPapai Zeita  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - Day 1When Bugs FlyLisk  11th Place
(1 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1et tu brute?Shadowings  7th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2Et tu BrutePennywise  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Magic

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group AYonka MayonkaBerntdasBROT  4th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Finalsyonka mayonkaBerntDasBROT  5th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1yonka mayonkaBerntDasBROT  6th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2Yonka MayonkaBerntdasBROT  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Babelfish

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsMPS BoarXualai  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BMPS BoarXualai  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2Grarl PalsViccieleaks  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Viccieleaks

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Blind DateFirewing  11th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 2Grarl PalsBabelfish  12th Place
(0 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Pzig42

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - FinalsNerf Looter DPSAviator  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Nerf Looter DPSAviator  4th Place
(5 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Capacity

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1malarkeyTjuvis  28th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Mr Buzz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1Kuchen und HonigKuchenTV  10th Place
(2 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - FinalsBuzznukorBarashnukor  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BBuzznukorBarashnukor  1st Place
(3 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1blablablaithion  10th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Toikan

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 1drinking > winningBoone  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1dinoShea  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1the highest kidsKidk  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group Athe highest kidsKidK  6th Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Finalsnot sure yetVazir  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group Anot sure yetVazir  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1kommilitone slechtstschrijvendpeinisgurke3000  20th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

peinisgurke3000

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1kommilitone slechtstschrijvendToikan  20th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

kub4n0

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1BluesBrothersMort1ca  24th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

NoStyle

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 1nogreedballzfeedNoBallz  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1nogreedballzfeedNoBallz  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1nogreedballzfeedNoBallz  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1nogreedballzfeedNoBallz  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1nogreedballzfeedNoBallz  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1nogreedballzfeedNoBallz  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - FinalsnogreedballzfeedNoBallz  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group AnogreedballzfeedNoBallz  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1nogreedballzfeedNoBallz  8th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

NoBallz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 1nogreedballzfeedNoStyle  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1nogreedballzfeedNoStyle  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1nogreedballzfeedNoStyle  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1nogreedballzfeedNoStyle  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1nogreedballzfeedNoStyle  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1nogreedballzfeedNoStyle  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group DStill AliveCeezor  3rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - FinalsnogreedballzfeedNoStyle  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group AnogreedballzfeedNoStyle  1st Place
(4 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1nogreedballzfeedNoStyle  8th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Shadowings

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
July NovaCup Division 1rubber duckDarkQuacker  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1shado-hoToHoe  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1cc jestersJokeOnU  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsCC JestersJokeOnU  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1cc jestersJokeOnU  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group ACC JestersJokeOnU  3rd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1CC JestersJokeOnU  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1CC JestersJokeOnU  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group BWorst LTD2 TeamPennywise  4th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1et tu brute?Flight_Tv  7th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Firewing

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
March NovaCup Division 2fiestaFBSpartan  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2Bird GangDarkQuacker  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - FinalsFiestaSon G0ku  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group AFiestaSon G0ku  3rd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Blind DateViccieLeaks  11th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Xunxu

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1xunukorBarashnukor  18th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

AKABoondock

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1patchworkapm47  22nd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

apm47

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1patchworkAKABoondock  22nd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

armadeo

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1muchaschluchapidarasINCOME  12th Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Build Gates

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1rattenmatesMajorTom  14th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MajorTom

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1rattenmatesBuild Gates  14th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Dicik

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1PegasusCyan64  33rd Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Cyan64

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
May NovaCup Division 2los sicariosOpposition  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1PegasusDicik  33rd Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Rema2000

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Finalsf3nr1sfede svin  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group Bf3nr1sfede svin  3rd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1F3NR1SSchisgebabb  32nd Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Schisgebabb

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group ATorstenatom cruise  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1F3NR1SRema2000  32nd Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Danwolf

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
May NovaCup Division 1classic tryhardsrobie  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BFeastOrFamineXGod37  9th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Golden bucklers are richiWumbo  27th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

amish5001

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group Bpro leak for extra sendChucrutty  8th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1LeakcallersChucrutty  31st Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Chucrutty

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group Bpro leak for extra sendamish5001  8th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Leakcallersamish5001  31st Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

TrakzZ

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BMade In Brazilchatos  5th Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1made in brazilChatos  29th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Chatos

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BMade In BrazilTrakzz  5th Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1made in brazilTrakzZ  29th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

TheSlimeKing

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Make Snails Great AgainCrypto_Lord  30th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Crypto_Lord

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1Make Snails Great AgainTheSlimeKing  30th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Vazir

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 1bad boyzskillz  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1the underdogsDrPylon  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsSchnazirSchn3rd  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group ASchnazirSchn3rd  1st Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CSchnazirSchn3rd  4th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Finalsnot sure yetToikan  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group Anot sure yetToikan  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

atom cruise

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group ATorstenSchisgebabb  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Pzykoh

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 2american psychoSaltyShiba  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 2pzykoh tiltTilty Doggo  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group ADoomsday DreamersSchn3rd  10th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Schn3rd

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
April NovaCup Division 1bird feedDarkQuacker  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1Backline Gatlingxualai  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1Backline Gatlingxualai  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsSchnazirVazir  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group ASchnazirVazir  1st Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CSchnazirVazir  4th Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group ADoomsday DreamersPzykoh  10th Place
(0 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

JokeOnU

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 1quackonyouDarkQuacker  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1cc jestersShadowings  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsCC JestersShadowings  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1cc jestersShadowings  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group ACC JestersShadowings  3rd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1CC JestersShadowings  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1CC JestersShadowings  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group ARonninJake Armitage  8th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Jake Armitage

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group ARonninJokeOnU  8th Place
(1 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

fede svin

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Finalsf3nr1sRema2000  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group Bf3nr1sRema2000  3rd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Reticent

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BAll Out SaltMogoriffic  4th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Mogoriffic

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BAll Out SaltReticent  4th Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Paully

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group Btwitch chat enthusiastsWhitishmeteor  6th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Whitishmeteor

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group Btwitch chat enthusiastsPaully  6th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

GeldgeilerGnom

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BDie geilen BoisxAMEEE / Fieras  10th Place
(0 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

xAMEEE

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BDie geilen BoisGeldgeilerGnom  10th Place
(0 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Fanti

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2Schrödinger's DinoHansiPansi  12th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Fieras

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Diamond Division - Group BDie geilen BoisGeldgeilerGnom  10th Place
(0 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Just Peini

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group ANewComerSaiyajin9  6th Place
(0 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Skovtrold

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 1Kalmar Minus SwetardsTjuvis  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsKalmar Minus SwetardsTjuvis  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group AKalmar Minus SwetardsTjuvis  2nd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Finalskalmar minus swetardsTjuvis  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group Bkalmar minus swetardsTjuvis  3rd Place
(2 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SnekBite

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 3 Grand Master - Group BForce from the NorthXGod37  6th Place
(1 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Kizazli

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group Ant boysDobattlers  4th Place
(0 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Dobattlers

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group Ant boysKizazli  4th Place
(0 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

colek

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group AZero pointsAgonist  3rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

xualai

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 1Backline GatlingSchn3rd  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1Backline GatlingSchn3rd  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsMPS BoarBabelfish  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BMPS BoarBabelfish  1st Place
(5 won - 0 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group BWe leak to SnailsMishso  4th Place
(0 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Mishso

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group BWe leak to Snailsxualai  4th Place
(0 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

tyrion

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsGreen dwarfGreenSpirit  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group BGreen dwarfGreenSpirit  2nd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

GreenSpirit

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 1GreenooBBoone  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1wws8lppdBerntDasBROT  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1WWS8LPPDBerntDasBROT  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1GreenDwarfTyrion_  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Superstar Cup - FinalsNekrspiritNekrpain  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsGreen dwarftyrion  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group BGreen dwarftyrion  2nd Place
(4 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Snekkles

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1Classic RiverdancersAesirPrenke  9th Place
(3 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - FinalsTrudeaus HenchmenXGod37  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CTrudeaus HenchmenXGod37  2nd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

HansiPansi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2Schrödinger's DinoFanti  12th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Pyropenguin

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsGrape GirlzShea  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BGrape GirlzShea  3rd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group CGrape GirlzShea  3rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Oste

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group DBERKFiskehandler  4th Place
(1 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Fiskehandler

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group DBERKOste  4th Place
(1 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ceezor

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 8 - Group phase - Group DStill AliveNoBallz  3rd Place
(2 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

iKaBiNk

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group ATLuXzzPestilenceX  6th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

zzPestilenceX

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group ATLuXiKaBiNk  6th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Donald

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 2mantismantismantisAldizm  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group AnetotpiksewTenchi  4th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Tenchi

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group AnetotpiksewDonald  4th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

FROYYY

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsLeak FiestaSjusk  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group ALeak FiestaSjusk  2nd Place
(4 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

badfox`

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsWe are lateXozeal  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group AWe are lateXozeal  3rd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Xozeal

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - FinalsWe are latebadfox`  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group AWe are latebadfox`  3rd Place
(3 won - 2 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Nuderunner

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group ANudist powerNudecoder  5th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Nudecoder

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group ANudist powerNuderunner  5th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Vuydokin

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BBaked Like CookiesSatann  6th Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Satann

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BBaked Like CookiesVuydokin  6th Place
(0 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Endicott

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group Brng on 6GhostlySyn  5th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

GhostlySyn

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group Brng on 6Endicott  5th Place
(1 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MikeyMaster

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BGameboysEmperaius  4th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Emperaius

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
LIHL season 4 Diamond Division - Group BGameboysMikeyMaster  4th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Seraphïn

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2404 Orc not foundBluejin  4th Place
(7 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Bluejin

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 7 - Day 1xarku has a better teammate this timeHaviland Tuf  19th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 3 - Day 1well darnIthion  10th Place
(3 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
Masters Cup 2404 Orc not foundSeraphïn  4th Place
(7 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

KuchenTV

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1Kuchen und HonigMr Buzz  10th Place
(2 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Meteos

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1Salt in the JungleBonny  7th Place
(4 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Nekrpain

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - FinalsNekrspiritGreenspirit  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SivHD

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1Flying DutchmanAviator  6th Place
(4 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Amaz

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1Adamazadames  5th Place
(4 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Aphostle

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1Salty BowtieAkitos  12th Place
(1 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Gaara

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - FinalsAtomic PyroXGod37  2nd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Firebat

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - FinalsCrash and BurnAshton Butcher  3rd Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

berserker92

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2SV PeheimfynaX  26th Place
(2 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Gela

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1catJAMYoggYogg  8th Place
(3 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

AesirPrenke

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Superstar Cup - Day 1Classic RiverdancersSnekkles  9th Place
(3 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Tyrion_

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 1GreenDwarfGreenSpirit  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Failforfun

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 1The KnightsWavingcreed  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

ofma

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
August NovaCup Division 1blob gangadames  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1duo is no crimePeini  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1duo is no crimePeini  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1blob boysadames  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsTeam FCFC Lucy  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1team fcFC Lucy  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BTeam FCFC Lucy  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1team FCFC Lucy  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1Team OponnFC Lucy  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

FC Lucy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 1september 13Drachir  3rd Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
August NovaCup Division 1giga tryhard duoDrachir  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
July NovaCup Division 1giga tryhard duoDrachir  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
June NovaCup Division 1slickquackerDarkQuacker  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
May NovaCup Division 1overpush & underbuildDrachir  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 1overpush & underbuildDrachir  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - FinalsTeam FCOfma  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 1team fcofma  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
LIHL season 5 Grand Master - Group BTeam FCOfma  5th Place
(2 won - 3 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 1team FCofma  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1Team Oponnofma  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Shwei

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 2disciples of smol frogEndoZoa  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1Disciples of Smol FrogEndoZoa  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

EndoZoa

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 2disciples of smol frogShwei  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1Disciples of Smol FrogShwei  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Alacrity

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 2ezbotsVoidCreation  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1Leaky BlindersSpades  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Spades

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 1Leaky BlindersAlacrity  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

S3CY

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 2family packsmackattack  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2familypacksmackattack  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2BrokeCollegeKidssajdak  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1Family Packsmackattack  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

smackattack

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 2family packS3CY  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2familypackS3CY  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1Family PackS3CY  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Advy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 1Team YOLONinetyFive  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

NinetyFive

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 1Team YOLOAdvy  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

LiveGame

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 1Is This a Coinflip?creamsnout  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

creamsnout

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 1Is This a Coinflip?LiveGame  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Lank

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 1zlanksShow Me Your TDs  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Show Me Your TDs

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
May NovaCup Division 2bungholeCritical Thinker  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2bungholeCritical Thinker  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 2hoops heroesTilty Doggo  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 1zlanksLank  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

fynaX

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2SV Peheimberserker92  26th Place
(2 won - 6 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Pokemon

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 2HighFiveZooM  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 2HighFiveZooM  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

aidsregen

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2lieb seinSpiderDan98  30th Place
(2 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SpiderDan98

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2lieb seinaidsregen  30th Place
(2 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Pork Witch

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 2Foreigner BeltSPANK RAGE  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 2Foreigner BeltSpank Rage  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Spank Rage

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 2Foreigner BeltPork Witch  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 2Foreigner BeltPork Witch  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Molegion

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
May NovaCup Division 2retireesLuckyCzaro  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 2rabarbarowiczeLuckyCzaro  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2rabarbarowiczeLuckyCzaro  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 2RabarbarowiczeLuckyCzaro  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

LuckyCzaro

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
May NovaCup Division 2retireesMolegion  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 2rabarbarowiczeMolegion  2nd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 2rabarbarowiczeMolegion  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 2RabarbarowiczeMolegion  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Lishaak

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2420palac  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

palac

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2420Lishaak  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

.line

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2Moist SpiritWalabanga  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Walabanga

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2Moist Spirit.line  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Zaxnathar

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2Troll and UnicornXanafel  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Xanafel

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2Troll and UnicornZaxnathar  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Critical Thinker

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
May NovaCup Division 2bungholeShow Me Your TDs  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
April NovaCup Division 2bungholeShow Me Your TDs  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 2Normal Queue LegendsTilty Doggo  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Tilty Doggo

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
May NovaCup Division 2pzykoh tiltPzykoh  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 2hoops heroesShow Me Your TDs  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 2Normal Queue LegendsCritical Thinker  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Jahnun

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2Tokyo RevengersRIALIX  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

RIALIX

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2Tokyo RevengersJahnun  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

LilSad

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 236th ChambersYoungFranku  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

YoungFranku

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 236th ChambersLilSad  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Coyot3

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2Enraged PixelsRetroGod  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

RetroGod

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2Enraged PixelsCoyot3  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

mostly

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2california cheeseburgerPluggingPvtLeaker  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

PluggingPvtLeaker

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2california cheeseburgermostly  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Direhunter

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2monkeysCHEsNOk  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

CHEsNOk

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2monkeysDirehunter  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Undoing

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2Unreliable DiscourseMrSlyFox  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

MrSlyFox

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2Unreliable DiscourseUndoing  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Haphul

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2Camp CharBoccob  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Boccob

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 2Camp CharHaphul  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

BeeBowBow

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 3wyldCognac Cowboy  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 3tdboisCognac Cowboy  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 2TOPCognac Cowboy / Cognac Cowboy  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Cognac Cowboy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
June NovaCup Division 3wyldBeeBowBow  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
March NovaCup Division 3tdboisBeeBowBow  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 2TOPBeeBowBow / BeeBowBow  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

fatestaynight

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2LTDStats.comGvR Mr Mister  29th Place
(3 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

GvR Mr Mister

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2LTDStats.comfatestaynight / Darkness001  29th Place
(3 won - 7 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Foliesseer

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2Toys for ThotsSakuragi  9th Place
(6 won - 4 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Seff

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3Spitzeljoe´s BandeRaganox  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Theek

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 3Grarl’s Tasty MeatLavender Cooms  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 3FireballsLavender Cooms / Lavender Cooms  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Lavender Cooms

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 3Grarl’s Tasty Meattheek  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 3FireballsTheek / Theek  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Nygaard994

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3Team Strong Manthgr  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

thgr

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3Team Strong ManNygaard994  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Ahmadrezadl

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
September NovaCup Division 3okbAmsen  9th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
February NovaCup Division 4SibzaminiCozyBushido  5th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 3SibzaminiArminzara  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Arminzara

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3SibzaminiAhmadrezadl  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Toto Tapuz99

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 3TrodonsDreadVille  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 3TrodonsDreadVille  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

DreadVille

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
February NovaCup Division 3TrodonsToto Tapuz99  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
January NovaCup Division 3TrodonsToto Tapuz99  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Haze_Tech

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
Masters Cup 2Dream Meme Teampaintsniffer  19th Place
(5 won - 5 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

SweetMeat69

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3Sweet MeatsLomanity / Lomanity  2nd Place
(3 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

hackked

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3GRUESOME TWOSOMETTVrpmiguellol  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

TTVrpmiguellol

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3GRUESOME TWOSOMEhackked  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

RagingWhiteBoyy

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3AngryPaleHumansJustEasyOptions  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

JustEasyOptions

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3AngryPaleHumansRagingWhiteBoyy  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

JimmyJoeBlow

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3Flying MongoosesJitterBug  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

JitterBug

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3Flying MongoosesJimmyJoeBlow  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Moen

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3Cream Dream Meme TeamLewrs / Lewrs  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Lewrs

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3Cream Dream Meme TeamMoen / Moen  9th Place
(0 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Kavinis

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3Flavortown Fire DepartmentChocolate Glue  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

Chocolate Glue

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3Flavortown Fire DepartmentKavinis  3rd Place
(2 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

OriHaGever

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3Nimnim DestroyersHellHaltIsBetter  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)
Challonge Brackets
<- Back

HellHaltIsBetter

ltd2.app

DateEventTeam NameTeam MemberResultBracket
January NovaCup Division 3Nimnim DestroyersOriHaGever  5th Place
(1 won - 1 lost)